| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 145 | $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S | CVF April A | Victoria M. de Jong | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 800 | $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" | CVF April A | Victoria M. de Jong | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 141 | $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9" | CVF April A | Victoria M. de Jong | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 142 | $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Classic) | CVF April A | Victoria M. de Jong | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 143 | $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" | CVF April A | Victoria M. de Jong | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 144 | $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" handy | CVF April A | Victoria M. de Jong | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | CVF April A | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 81.00 | ||
|
No: 145 Class: $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: CVF April A Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 800 Class: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" Show: CVF April A Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 141 Class: $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9" Show: CVF April A Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 142 Class: $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Classic) Show: CVF April A Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 143 Class: $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" Show: CVF April A Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 144 Class: $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" handy Show: CVF April A Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: CVF April A Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 81.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 143 | $200 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6" | WEC Winter Classic #16 | Victoria M. de Jong | 4 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 144 | $200 WCHR Children's Pony 2' & 2'6" (1st rnd C | WEC Winter Classic #16 | Victoria M. de Jong | 3 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 145 | $200 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6" | WEC Winter Classic #16 | Victoria M. de Jong | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 146 | $200 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6" | WEC Winter Classic #16 | Victoria M. de Jong | 4 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 147 | $100 Children's Pony Hunter U/S | WEC Winter Classic #16 | Victoria M. de Jong | 7 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 709 | $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic 2', 2'6" | WEC Winter Classic #16 | Victoria M. de Jong | 3 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 143 Class: $200 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6" Show: WEC Winter Classic #16 Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 144 Class: $200 WCHR Children's Pony 2' & 2'6" (1st rnd C Show: WEC Winter Classic #16 Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 145 Class: $200 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6" Show: WEC Winter Classic #16 Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 146 Class: $200 WCHR Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6" Show: WEC Winter Classic #16 Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 147 Class: $100 Children's Pony Hunter U/S Show: WEC Winter Classic #16 Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 709 Class: $500 Children's Pony Hunter Classic 2', 2'6" Show: WEC Winter Classic #16 Rider: Victoria M. de Jong Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Chagrin Valley Farms Dec A | 0.00 | |
| Champion | Chagrin Valley Farms January A | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Brave Horse II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | WEC Winter Classic #5 | 15.00 | |
| Reserve | Chagrin Valley Farms March A | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Chagrin Valley Farms April A | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 95.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 466.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 371.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chagrin Valley Farms Dec A Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chagrin Valley Farms January A Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Brave Horse II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WEC Winter Classic #5 Points: 15.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Chagrin Valley Farms March A Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Chagrin Valley Farms April A Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 95.00 |
| Total Season Points 466.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Chagrin Valley Farms Dec II A Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 159.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 139.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chagrin Valley Farms Dec II A Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 159.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Brave Horse II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Brave Horse VI | 15.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 35.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 221.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 186.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Brave Horse II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Brave Horse VI Points: 15.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 35.00 |
| Total Season Points 221.00 |