Chagrin Valley Farms January A Show

Chagrin Valley Farms

January 18 - 21, 2024


Very Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Golden Child 0.00
Reserve Majesty's Wonder 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cornus Alba DOr Stacey A. Friend 0.00
Reserve Wanderlust Lindsey S. Wrigley 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carino 0.00
Reserve Barambo HDH Katelyn Ziggas 15.00
Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Campari Eleanor R. Daboo 20.00
Reserve Deceiving 0.00
Pony Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beaverwoods Hydrangia 0.00
Champion Posh Opulence 0.00
Reserve Patchwork Equinox 0.00
Reserve Sports Center 0.00
Children's Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leonti 0.00
Reserve Lendl 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
Reserve Center Court Reese Rosinski 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Tootsie Roll Natalie B. Grasso 20.00
Intermediate/Novice Jumper .75m-.85m
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Petrossian Lass Scf 0.00
Reserve Matador 0.00

Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catcher 7, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Golden Child, Lilly French 0.00
3 Majesty's Wonder, Ashten Logue 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Child, Lilly French 0.00
2 Majesty's Wonder, Ashten Logue 0.00
3 Catcher 7, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Child, Lilly French 0.00
2 Majesty's Wonder, Ashten Logue 0.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Child, Lilly French 0.00
2 Majesty's Wonder, Ashten Logue 0.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Child, Lilly French 0.00
2 Majesty's Wonder, Ashten Logue 0.00

Class: 7 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
3 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 4.00

Class: 8 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00

Class: 9 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00

Class: 10 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
3 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 4.00

Class: 11 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3" ' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cornus Alba DOr, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
3 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 4.00
4 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 3.00
5 Ksi Forty, Chloe Johnson 0.00
6 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 1.50

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 6.00
3 Cornus Alba DOr, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
4 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 3.00
5 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 2.00
6 Ksi Forty, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cornus Alba DOr, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah M. Belich 8.00
4 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
5 Ksi Forty, Chloe Johnson 0.00
6 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 4.00
7 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 3.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cornus Alba DOr, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
3 Ksi Forty, Chloe Johnson 0.00
4 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 3.00
5 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 2.00
6 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 1.50

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 6.00
3 Cornus Alba DOr, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
4 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 3.00
5 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 2.00

Class: 35 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 0.00
2 Foxmor Beachcomber, Charly A. Dobosh 10.00
3 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 0.00
4 Coconut, Frances Donlon 0.00
5 Tootsie Roll, Natalie B. Grasso 5.00
6 Emit You Love Me, Gabriella Siess 0.00

Class: 36 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 0.00
2 Tootsie Roll, Natalie B. Grasso 10.00
3 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 0.00
4 Coconut, Frances Donlon 0.00
5 Foxmor Beachcomber, Charly A. Dobosh 5.00
6 Emit You Love Me, Gabriella Siess 0.00

Class: 37 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tootsie Roll, Natalie B. Grasso 15.00
3 Foxmor Beachcomber, Charly A. Dobosh 8.00
4 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 0.00
5 Emit You Love Me, Gabriella Siess 0.00
6 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 0.00
7 Coconut, Frances Donlon 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto Jan, Molly Gurd 0.00
2 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 0.00
3 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 0.00
4 Katie, Stella Rembielak 0.00
5 Majesty's Wonder, Mckenzie Duale 0.00
6 Special Shamrock, Sophia Korman 0.00
7 Reposado, Eleanor Skilken 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto Jan, Molly Gurd 0.00
2 Katie, Stella Rembielak 0.00
3 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 0.00
4 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 0.00
5 Special Shamrock, Sophia Korman 0.00
6 Majesty's Wonder, Mckenzie Duale 0.00
7 Reposado, Eleanor Skilken 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie, Stella Rembielak 0.00
2 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 0.00
3 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 0.00
4 Rigoletto Jan, Molly Gurd 0.00
5 Special Shamrock, Sophia Korman 0.00
6 Majesty's Wonder, Mckenzie Duale 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
2 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.00
3 Ksi Forty, Izzy Okumura 0.00
4 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00
5 Lendl, Kimberley Krug 0.00
6 Clarmont, Leah Clifford 0.00
7 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
8 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
2 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00
3 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.00
4 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 0.00
5 Ksi Forty, Izzy Okumura 0.00
6 Clarmont, Leah Clifford 0.00
7 Lendl, Kimberley Krug 0.00
8 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lendl, Kimberley Krug 0.00
2 Ksi Forty, Izzy Okumura 0.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Eilah Epstein 0.00
4 Clarmont, Leah Clifford 0.00
5 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00
6 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00
7 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
8 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 0.00
2 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
3 Lendl, Kimberley Krug 0.00
4 Dolphin Blue, Eilah Epstein 0.00
5 Clarmont, Leah Clifford 0.00
6 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.00
7 Ksi Forty, Izzy Okumura 0.00
8 Leonti, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Child, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
2 Blue Moon, Kayla Wheat 0.00
3 Valentino Z, Iley A. Fedai 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Kayla Wheat 0.00
2 Golden Child, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
3 Valentino Z, Iley A. Fedai 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moon, Kayla Wheat 0.00
2 Golden Child, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
3 Valentino Z, Iley A. Fedai 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Wheat, Blue Moon 0.00
2 Iley A. Fedai, Valentino Z 0.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
2 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 6.00
3 Kanjer, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Fromas, Jensen Farrow 0.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
2 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 6.00
3 Kanjer, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Fromas, Jensen Farrow 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
2 Fromas, Jensen Farrow 0.00
3 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
4 Kanjer, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
2 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 6.00
3 Fromas, Jensen Farrow 0.00
4 Kanjer, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Kowalski, Best Kind 0.00
2 Christine Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
3 Erin Rosinki, Center Court 0.00
4 Maddison L. Wrigley, Sugar & Spice 3.00
5 Anna Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
6 Wynter Delarm, Kingsman 0.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00
2 Center Court, Erin Rosinki 0.00
3 Sugar & Spice, Maddison L. Wrigley 8.00
4 Wellens Diva, Christine Krug 0.00
5 Kingsman, Wynter Delarm 0.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00
2 Kingsman, Wynter Delarm 0.00
3 Center Court, Erin Rosinki 0.00
4 Wellens Diva, Christine Krug 0.00
5 Sugar & Spice, Maddison L. Wrigley 5.00
6 Bunbury Zeus, Sophie Thomson 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00
2 Sugar & Spice, Maddison L. Wrigley 10.00
3 Center Court, Erin Rosinki 0.00
4 Kingsman, Wynter Delarm 0.00
5 Wellens Diva, Christine Krug 0.00
6 Best Kind, Ava Kowalski 0.00
7 Bunbury Zeus, Sophie Thomson 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellens Diva, Christine Krug 0.00
2 Center Court, Erin Rosinki 0.00
3 Sugar & Spice, Maddison L. Wrigley 4.00
4 Best Kind, Ava Kowalski 0.00
5 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00
6 Kingsman, Wynter Delarm 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rembielak, Katie 0.00
2 Hailey Thalman, Eastside 0.00
3 Molly Gurd, Rigoletto Jan 0.00
4 Lilly Chaiten, Sand Dollar 0.00
5 Mckenzie Duale, Majesty's Wonder 0.00
6 Sophia Korman, Special Shamrock 0.00

Class: 81 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup EQ on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Siess, Emit You Love Me 0.00
2 Charly A. Dobosh, Foxmor Beachcomber 10.00
3 Natalie B. Grasso, Tootsie Roll 8.00
4 Kenzie Tesar, Hidden Springs Arizona 0.00
5 Adriana Crivelli, Night Rock 0.00
6 Madison Gordan, Paddington 0.00
7 Frances Donlon, Coconut 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Bern, La Roxx 0.00
2 Izzy Okumura, Ksi Forty 0.00
3 Eilah Epstein, Dolphin Blue 0.00
4 Leah Clifford, Clarmont 0.00
5 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 5.00
6 Kimberley Krug, Lendl 0.00
7 Margaret Suntken, Ff Laudric 0.00
8 Elliott Scheri, Patriots All American T 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elyse Jeschelnig, Leonti 0.00
2 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 10.00
3 Izzy Okumura, Ksi Forty 0.00
4 Eilah Epstein, Dolphin Blue 0.00
5 Kimberley Krug, Lendl 0.00
6 Margaret Suntken, Ff Laudric 0.00
7 Elliott Scheri, Patriots All American T 0.00

Class: 84 - EMO Insurance/USHJA 3'3" Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Kaufman, Latoulong Z 0.00
2 Sandra G. Crabtree, Espoir Burggraaf 6.00
3 Angelina Iacona, Big Bad Kitty 0.00

Class: 85 - ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myra Utterback, Deceiving 0.00
2 Katie Finley, Quality Street 6.00
3 Isabelle Kaufman, Latoulong Z 0.00

Class: 86 - Dover/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elyse Jeschelnig, Kts Kantoulon 0.00
2 Katie Finley, Quality Street 6.00
3 Myra Utterback, Deceiving 0.00
4 Isabelle Kaufman, Latoulong Z 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA) 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandra G. Crabtree, Espoir Burggraaf 10.00
2 Stacey A. Friend, Cornus Alba DOr 0.00
3 Kayley Kruse, Kanjer 0.00
4 Katelyn Ziggas, Barambo HDH 3.00
5 Hannah M. Belich, The Prospect 2.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Mcphie, Beaverwoods Hydrangia 0.00
2 Gracelyn Folger, Windhover Miss America 0.00
3 Reese Rosinski, Center Stage 0.00
4 Gianna Dicello, Patchwork Equinox 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn Folger, Windhover Miss America 0.00
2 Anna Schneider, Royal Street 0.00
3 Reese Rosinski, Center Stage 0.00
4 Gianna Dicello, Patchwork Equinox 0.00
5 Katelyn Mcphie, Posh Opulence 0.00

Class: 90 - Flat Equitation 17 and Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Rosinski, Sports Center 0.00
2 Charly A. Dobosh, Foxmor Beachcomber 6.00
3 Maddison L. Wrigley, Sugar & Spice 4.00
4 Natalie B. Grasso, Tootsie Roll 3.00
5 Gracie Johnson, Mapleside Pixie Dust 2.00
6 Erin Rosinki, Center Court 0.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey A. Friend, Cornus Alba DOr 0.00
2 Kayley Kruse, Kanjer 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" Large/3'6" Small    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 10.00
2 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 0.00
3 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 4.00
4 Latoulong Z, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
5 Quality Street, Katie Finley 2.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" Large/3'6" Small (1st Ro    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 10.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 6.00
3 Quality Street, Katie Finley 4.00
4 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 0.00
5 Latoulong Z, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" Large/3'6" Small    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 10.00
2 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 0.00
3 Quality Street, Katie Finley 4.00
4 Latoulong Z, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
5 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" Large/3'6" Small handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 0.00
2 Latoulong Z, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 4.00
4 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 3.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" Large/3'6" Small U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Katie Finley 10.00
2 Latoulong Z, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 4.00
4 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 0.00
5 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 2.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small/Large Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
3 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunter handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
4 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00
3 Posh Opulence, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
4 Royal Street, Anna Schneider 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00
3 Royal Street, Anna Schneider 0.00
4 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 Royal Street, Anna Schneider 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00
3 Royal Street, Anna Schneider 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00
5 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Class: 155 - USHJA OUTREACH Jumper .75 - .80m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Shamrock, Sophia Korman 0.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.00
3 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
4 Esh Cartorie, Sabrina St. John 0.00

Class: 156 - USHJA OUTREACH Jumper .75 - .80m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Shamrock, Sophia Korman 0.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.00
3 Esh Cartorie, Sabrina St. John 0.00

Class: 157 - USHJA OUTREACH Jumper .75 - .80m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 0.00
2 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
3 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.00
4 Win Chaser, Eliana Moore 0.00
5 Special Shamrock, Sophia Korman 0.00

Class: 158 - NHS 3'3" Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 10.00
2 Elyse Jeschelnig, Kts Kantoulon 0.00
3 Myra Utterback, Deceiving 0.00
4 Isabelle Kaufman, Latoulong Z 0.00
5 Eleanor R. Daboo, Campari 2.00
6 Eleanor Skilken, Maranella 0.00

Class: 159 - THIS NHS Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Ziggas, Barambo HDH 10.00
2 Stacey A. Friend, Cornus Alba DOr 0.00
3 Sandra G. Crabtree, Espoir Burggraaf 4.00
4 Lindsey S. Wrigley, Wanderlust 3.00
5 Kayley Kruse, Kanjer 0.00

Class: 160 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra Miller 0.00
2 de Majesteit Z, Lauren Hartwig 0.00
3 Kts Kantoulon, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 161 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra Miller 0.00
2 Kts Kantoulon, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 162 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra Miller 0.00
2 de Majesteit Z, Lauren Hartwig 0.00
3 Kts Kantoulon, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
4 Con Coeur, Annie Irwin 0.00

Class: 163 - Low Schooling Jumper .85m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy Sister, Sydney Herchl 0.00

Class: 165 - Low Schooling Jumper .85m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 0.00
2 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 0.00
3 Esh Cartorie, Sabrina St. John 0.00
4 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 3.00

Class: 166 - High Schooling Jumper 1.10m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 de Majesteit Z, Lauren Hartwig 0.00

Class: 169 - Medium Schooling Jumper .90 - .95m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsman, Anna Boylan 0.00
2 Petrossian Lass Scf, Avery S. Hart 0.00

Class: 171 - Medium Schooling Jumper .90 - .95m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsman, Anna Boylan 0.00
2 Esh Cartorie, Sabrina St. John 0.00
3 Latoulong Z, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
4 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00

Class: 176 - 1.2 m Open Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kts Kantoulon, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper Classic 1.10 -    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 de Majesteit Z, Lauren Hartwig 0.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra Miller 0.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie Irwin 0.00

Class: 181 - USHJA OUTREACH Jumper .60m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Shamrock, Sophia Korman 0.00
2 Win Chaser, Eliana Moore 0.00

Class: 182 - USHJA OUTREACH Jumper .60m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Win Chaser, Eliana Moore 0.00

Class: 183 - USHJA OUTREACH Jumper .60m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Shamrock, Sophia Korman 0.00
2 Win Chaser, Eliana Moore 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0 - 1.05m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Petrossian Lass Scf, Avery S. Hart 0.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 0.00
4 Matador, Caelan Bell 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0 - 1.05m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Petrossian Lass Scf, Avery S. Hart 0.00
2 Matador, Caelan Bell 0.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie Irwin 0.00
4 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0 - 1.05m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Caelan Bell 0.00
2 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 0.00
3 Petrossian Lass Scf, Avery S. Hart 0.00
4 Kts Kantoulon, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00
6 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .85 - .95m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
2 Sassy Sister, Sydney Herchl 0.00
3 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .85 - .95m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
2 Sassy Sister, Sydney Herchl 0.00
3 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00
4 Esh Cartorie, Sabrina St. John 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .85 - .95m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
2 Sassy Sister, Sydney Herchl 0.00
3 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00
4 Esh Cartorie, Sabrina St. John 0.00
5 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 2.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider Equitaion on The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Johnson, Mapleside Pixie Dust 10.00
2 Madison Gordan, Paddington 0.00
3 Isabel Cost, Isadora 0.00
4 Kelly Roush, Overexaggerator (Landon) 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Roush, Overexaggerator (Landon) 0.00
2 Kenzie Tesar, Hidden Springs Arizona 0.00
3 Madison Gordan, Paddington 0.00
4 Gracie Johnson, Mapleside Pixie Dust 3.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Roush, Overexaggerator (Landon) 0.00
2 Gracie Johnson, Mapleside Pixie Dust 6.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Cost, Isadora 0.00
2 Madison Gordan, Paddington 0.00
3 Gracie Johnson, Mapleside Pixie Dust 4.00
4 Kelly Roush, Overexaggerator (Landon) 0.00

Class: 235 - Take 2 TB Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 10.00

Class: 236 - Take 2 TB Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 10.00

Class: 237 - Take 2 TB Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 10.00

Class: 238 - Take 2 TB Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 10.00

Class: 239 - Take 2 TB Hunter 3'U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 10.00

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba DOr, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 4.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba DOr, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 4.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba DOr, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 4.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 10.00
2 Cornus Alba DOr, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 4.00

Class: 260 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3"' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Angel Npf, Emily Alinen 0.00
2 Overexaggerator (Landon), Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
3 Foxmor Beachcomber, Kelly Jones Dervis 4.00
4 Westerel, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 261 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Angel Npf, Emily Alinen 0.00
2 Overexaggerator (Landon), Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
3 Foxmor Beachcomber, Kelly Jones Dervis 4.00
4 Westerel, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 262 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Angel Npf, Emily Alinen 0.00
2 Westerel, Chloe Johnson 0.00
3 Overexaggerator (Landon), Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
4 Foxmor Beachcomber, Kelly Jones Dervis 3.00

Class: 263 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3"' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Angel Npf, Emily Alinen 0.00
2 Foxmor Beachcomber, Kelly Jones Dervis 6.00
3 Overexaggerator (Landon), Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
4 Westerel, Chloe Johnson 0.00

Class: 264 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Angel Npf, Emily Alinen 0.00
2 Foxmor Beachcomber, Kelly Jones Dervis 6.00
3 Westerel, Chloe Johnson 0.00
4 Overexaggerator (Landon), Kelly Roush 0.00
5 Chrysëis Z, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00

Class: 300 - $1000 JR/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba DOr, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 10.00
3 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 0.00
4 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 6.00
5 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 5.00
6 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
7 Latoulong Z, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
8 Quality Street, Katie Finley 2.00

Class: 600 - $500 Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarmont, Leah Clifford 0.00
2 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Eilah Epstein 0.00
4 Fromas, Jensen Farrow 0.00
5 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
6 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00
7 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
8 Leonti, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
2 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00
4 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn Mcphie 0.00
5 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
6 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
7 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
8 Royal Street, Anna Schneider 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top