Chagrin Valley Farms January USEF Natl A

Chagrin Valley Farms

January 12 - 15, 2023


Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dijon Spencer Turnblacer 46.00
Reserve Quintus Elizabeth A. Casserly 27.60
Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Prospect 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Merci Balou Sara E. Ladley 56.00
Reserve Lucretia 0.00
Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Daily News Taylor M. Orlowski 46.00
Champion Cristiano 0.00
Reserve Blue Eye Des Celtes 27.60
Pony Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Salem's Life of Riley 0.00
Reserve Somermist Storm Warning 0.00
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Center Stage 0.00
Reserve Windhover Miss America 0.00
Children's Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion King of Hearts 0.00
Reserve Grandslam ES 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
Reserve Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow 33.60
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Artist Charly A. Dobosh 31.19
Low Children's/Low Adult Jumper .75m-.9m
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Bad Kitty 0.00
Reserve Chantilly 0.00
Low Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caymus Olivia Gallup 0.00

Class: 7 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 23.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 18.00
3 Ff Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 8 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 23.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 18.00
3 Ff Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 9 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 23.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 18.00
3 Ff Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 10 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 23.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 18.00
3 Ff Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 11 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 23.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 18.00
3 Ff Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 24.00
2 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 19.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah M. Belich 0.00
4 Quality Street, Katie Finley 13.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 0.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 0.00

Class: 35 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Avery Edmonds 0.00
2 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 0.00
3 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00
4 The Artist, Charly A. Dobosh 15.00
5 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00
6 Wellens Diva, Christine J. Krug 0.00

Class: 36 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Artist, Charly A. Dobosh 26.00
2 Without A Doubt, Avery Edmonds 0.00
3 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 0.00
4 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00
5 Wellens Diva, Christine J. Krug 0.00
6 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00

Class: 37 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Avery Edmonds 0.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna Dicello 0.00
3 Wellens Diva, Christine J. Krug 0.00
4 The Artist, Charly A. Dobosh 15.00
5 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 0.00
6 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Rocket Mon, Neve Grimm 0.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 0.00
3 Alymarís Mad Love, Eilah R. Epstein 0.00
4 Louie, Grace Kenny 0.00
5 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie M. Chandler 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 0.00
2 Alymarís Mad Love, Eilah R. Epstein 0.00
3 Our Rocket Mon, Neve Grimm 0.00
4 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.00
5 Louie, Grace Kenny 0.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie M. Chandler 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie M. Chandler 0.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 0.00
3 Alymarís Mad Love, Eilah R. Epstein 0.00
4 Our Rocket Mon, Neve Grimm 0.00
5 Louie, Grace Kenny 0.00
6 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
2 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
3 A-Patchy, Ellie Daboo 0.00
4 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00
5 Sir Philip, Gianna Siegler 0.00
6 Sabrina CTF, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna Siegler 0.00
3 King of Hearts, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
4 A-Patchy, Ellie Daboo 0.00
5 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00
6 Sabrina CTF, Ellie Welte 0.00
7 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
2 A-Patchy, Ellie Daboo 0.00
3 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
4 Sir Philip, Gianna Siegler 0.00
5 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna Siegler 0.00
2 Sabrina CTF, Ellie Welte 0.00
3 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
5 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
6 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00
7 A-Patchy, Ellie Daboo 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Megan Charms 0.00
2 Lady Illusion VM, Rachael Kamicker 0.00
3 Atlas, Julia C. Culbertson 0.00
4 Mindset, Emily Bloch 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Julia C. Culbertson 0.00
2 Mindset, Emily Bloch 0.00
3 Skyscraper, Megan Charms 0.00
4 Lady Illusion VM, Rachael Kamicker 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Megan Charms 0.00
2 Mindset, Emily Bloch 0.00
3 Atlas, Julia C. Culbertson 0.00
4 Lady Illusion VM, Rachael Kamicker 0.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 28.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 20.00
4 Fromas, Danielle Boone 0.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00
6 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00
7 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 14.00
8 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 13.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 28.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 23.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 17.00
5 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00
6 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 15.00
7 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00
8 Fromas, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 28.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00
4 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 17.00
5 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 16.00
6 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 15.00
7 Fromas, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 23.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 20.00
4 Fromas, Danielle Boone 0.00
5 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 14.00
6 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 15.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina Nook, Mellow yellow 0.00
2 Maddison L. Wrigley, Hidden Springs Fennel 23.00
3 Ava Kowalski, Solve The Puzzle 0.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow 17.00
5 Anna Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
6 Victoria M. de Jong, Complexity 15.00
7 Aubrey Landry, Just Peachy 0.00
8 Katelyn J. Lennon, Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea 0.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00
2 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 23.00
3 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 0.00
4 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00
5 Mellow yellow, Christina Nook 0.00
6 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 15.00
7 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 14.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 28.00
2 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00
3 Mellow yellow, Christina Nook 0.00
4 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 0.00
5 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 16.00
6 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00
7 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 14.00
8 Solve The Puzzle, Ava Kowalski 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow yellow, Christina Nook 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 23.00
3 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 20.00
4 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00
5 Solve The Puzzle, Ava Kowalski 0.00
6 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00
7 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 14.00
8 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 0.00
2 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 20.00
4 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 17.00
5 Mellow yellow, Christina Nook 0.00
6 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 15.00
7 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00
8 Solve The Puzzle, Ava Kowalski 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace B. Kenny, Louie 0.00
2 Sadie M. Chandler, Woodlands Goldminer 0.00
3 Neve Grimm, Our Rocket Mon 0.00
4 Victoria M. de Jong, Complexity 0.00
5 Eilah R. Epstein, Alymarís Mad Love 0.00
6 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 0.00

Class: 81 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup EQ on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Dicello, Patchwork Equinox 0.00
2 Charly A. Dobosh, The Artist 21.00
3 Avery Edmonds, Without A Doubt 0.00
4 Christine J. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
5 Maryanne Kirk, Legacy 0.00
6 Aubrey Landry, Just Peachy 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Siegler, Sir Philip 0.00
2 Ellie Skilken, Reposado 0.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, King of Hearts 0.00
4 Milagros M. de Jong, Grandslam ES 16.00
5 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 0.00
6 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 14.00
7 Margaret Suntken, Ff Laudric 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, King of Hearts 0.00
2 Milagros M. de Jong, Grandslam ES 24.00
3 Gianna Siegler, Sir Philip 0.00
4 Ellie Welte, Saudade 0.00
5 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 17.00
6 Anna W. Nungester, Time Two Fly 0.00
7 Margaret Suntken, Ff Laudric 0.00
8 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 0.00

Class: 84 - EMO Insurance/USHJA 3'3" Jumping Seat Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor M. Orlowski, Daily News 24.00
2 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 19.00
3 Ellie Welte, Saudade 0.00
4 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 13.00

Class: 85 - ASPCA Maclay Horsemanship 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor M. Orlowski, Daily News 23.00
2 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 18.00
3 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 15.00

Class: 86 - Dover/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 23.00
2 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 18.00
3 Taylor M. Orlowski, Daily News 15.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA) 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 24.00
2 Stacey L. Long, Otherwise Fine 19.00
3 Katrina Hora, KT Caraco 0.00
4 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 13.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.00
2 Reese Rosinski, Center Court 20.00
3 Tenalee M. Grandstaff, Spirit 0.00
4 Hailey Thalman, Somermist Storm Warning 0.00
5 Gracelyn Folger, Windhover Miss America 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn Folger, Windhover Miss America 0.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 0.00
3 Reese Rosinski, Center Court 18.00
4 Catherine Everest, Quicksilver Electric Slide 0.00
5 Emily Coley, Our Little Secret 0.00
6 Hailey Thalman, Somermist Storm Warning 0.00

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 20.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
4 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00
5 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
2 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 17.00
4 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00
5 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
2 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 20.00
3 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00
4 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
5 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00
4 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00
5 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 13.00

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 17.00
4 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00
5 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 23.00
2 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 18.00
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 15.00

Class: 126 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6" (1st Round Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 23.00
2 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 18.00
3 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 15.00

Class: 127 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 23.00
2 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 18.00
3 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 15.00

Class: 128 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 23.00
2 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 18.00
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 15.00

Class: 129 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 23.00
2 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 18.00
3 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 15.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 0.00
2 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00
3 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 0.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00
2 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 0.00
3 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 0.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00
2 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 0.00
3 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 0.00
4 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00
2 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 0.00
3 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00
4 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00
2 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 0.00
3 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00
4 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 0.00

Class: 155 - Training Jumper 3' Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nekantoss, Rachel Zaluski 0.00
2 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
3 Circee De Valmont Z, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
4 KT Caraco, Hannah Duffy 0.00

Class: 156 - Training Jumper 3' Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nekantoss, Rachel Zaluski 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Anna Boylan 0.00
3 KT Caraco, Hannah Duffy 0.00
4 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00

Class: 157 - Training Jumper 3' Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Anna Boylan 0.00
3 Time Two Fly, Anna W. Nungester 0.00

Class: 159 - THIS NHS Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 25.00
2 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 20.00
3 Stacey L. Long, Otherwise Fine 17.00
4 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 0.00
5 Alexis Mariucci, Time Two Fly 0.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
2 Nekantoss, Rachel Zaluski 0.00
3 LA'VELLE, Dalya Balk 0.00
4 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
2 LA'VELLE, Dalya Balk 0.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
2 LA'VELLE, Dalya Balk 0.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 163 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA'VELLE, Dalya Balk 0.00
2 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 0.00
3 Cat Squad, Hannah Duffy 0.00

Class: 165 - Low Schooling Jumper 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Anna Boylan 0.00
2 Time Two Fly, Anna W. Nungester 0.00

Class: 171 - Medium Schooling Jumper 3'6" Table II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
2 LA'VELLE, Dalya Balk 0.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
4 Nekantoss, Rachel Zaluski 0.00

Class: 181 - 2'6" or 2'9" Jumper Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUKATO, Hannah Duffy 0.00
2 A Little Bit of Pixie, Natalie Geller 0.00
3 Miss Magnolia, Natalie Geller 0.00
4 McKusky, Wade Warne 0.00
5 Rebel's Fire Dancer, Rachel Paez 0.00

Class: 182 - 2'6" or 2'9" Jumper Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUKATO, Hannah Duffy 0.00
2 Quantabo, Natalie Sulli 0.00
3 A Little Bit of Pixie, Natalie Geller 0.00
4 McKusky, Wade Warne 0.00
5 Rebel's Fire Dancer, Rachel Paez 0.00
6 Bohemian Rhapsody, Chanel Brun 0.00

Class: 183 - 2'6" or 2'9" Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Rhapsody, Chanel Brun 0.00
2 DUKATO, Hannah Duffy 0.00
3 Quantabo, Natalie Sulli 0.00
4 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 0.00
2 Chantilly, Lauren Hartwig 0.00
3 Nekantoss, Rachel Zaluski 0.00
4 Cat Squad, Lauren Adornetto 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly, Lauren Hartwig 0.00
2 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina Iacona 0.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Hannah M. Belich 15.00
3 Cat Squad, Lauren Adornetto 0.00
4 Chantilly, Lauren Hartwig 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Hannah M. Belich 0.00
2 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.00
2 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00

Class: 250 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah M. Belich 0.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 18.00
3 Cristiano, Leighton Goldberg 0.00

Class: 251 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Katie Finley 23.00
2 Cristiano, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah M. Belich 0.00

Class: 252 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
2 The Prospect, Hannah M. Belich 0.00
3 Quality Street, Katie Finley 15.00

Class: 253 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
2 The Prospect, Hannah M. Belich 0.00
3 Quality Street, Katie Finley 15.00

Class: 254 - $200 JR/AO Hunter3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 18.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah M. Belich 0.00

Class: 260 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 28.00
2 Railside Garden Party, Taylor Orlowski 15.00
3 Kanjer, Kayley M. Kruse 0.00
4 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer 9.00
5 Cantario G, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
6 Relentless, Adam D. Gray 7.00
7 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell 0.00
8 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski 0.00

Class: 261 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relentless, Adam D. Gray 20.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
3 Railside Garden Party, Taylor Orlowski 12.00
4 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 17.00
5 Cantario G, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
6 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer 7.00
7 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell 0.00

Class: 262 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
2 Relentless, Adam D. Gray 15.00
3 Railside Garden Party, Taylor Orlowski 12.00
4 Saint Countessa, Kelly Jones Dervis 0.00
5 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer 8.00
6 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell 0.00
7 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 14.00

Class: 263 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
2 Railside Garden Party, Taylor Orlowski 15.00
3 Saint Countessa, Kelly Jones Dervis 0.00
4 Relentless, Adam D. Gray 9.00
5 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer 8.00
6 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell 0.00
7 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 14.00

Class: 264 - Baby or Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Railside Garden Party, Taylor Orlowski 20.00
2 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell 0.00
3 Relentless, Adam D. Gray 12.00
4 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 17.00
5 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
6 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer 7.00

Class: 300 - $1,000 JR/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton Goldberg 0.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 21.00
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 18.00
4 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 15.00
5 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 14.00
6 The Prospect, Hannah M. Belich 0.00

Class: 316 - OTTB Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Rocket Mon, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 317 - OTTB Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Rocket Mon, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 318 - OTTB Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Rhapsody, Chanel Brun 0.00

Class: 319 - OTTB Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Rhapsody, Chanel Brun 0.00
2 Our Rocket Mon, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 321 - Novice C/A Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Magnolia, Madelyn Jyurovat 0.00
2 Quantabo, Natalie Sulli 0.00
3 Bohemian Rhapsody, Chanel Brun 0.00
4 Rebel's Fire Dancer, Rachel Paez 0.00
5 McKusky, Wade Warne 0.00

Class: 322 - Novice C/A Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Rhapsody, Chanel Brun 0.00
2 Quantabo, Natalie Sulli 0.00
3 Rebel's Fire Dancer, Rachel Paez 0.00

Class: 323 - Novice C/A Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Rhapsody, Chanel Brun 0.00
2 Quantabo, Natalie Sulli 0.00
3 Miss Magnolia, Madelyn Jyurovat 0.00
4 McKusky, Wade Warne 0.00
5 A Little Bit of Pixie, Lucy Grimm 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A-Patchy, Ellie Daboo 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
3 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
4 Sir Philip, Gianna Siegler 0.00
5 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 23.00
3 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 20.00
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 15.00
5 Fromas, Danielle Boone 0.00
6 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 15.00

Class: 800 - $500 Green or Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00
3 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 0.00
4 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
5 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 0.00
6 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00
7 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00
8 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top