Chargrin Hunter/Jumper Classic "A"

Chagrin Hunter/Jumper Classic

July 13 - 16, 2023


Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dijon Spencer Turnblacer 50.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve JAMES 0.00
Very Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BURNISHED 0.00
Reserve ARIZONA SUN 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LIKELY 0.00
Reserve SANDRIANO 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IRASCIBULL 0.00
Reserve ADOLPHUS 0.00
Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BIG CASANOVA 0.00
Reserve Daily News Taylor M. Orlowski 27.60
Pony Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WINDHOVER MISS AMERICA 0.00
Champion POSH OPULENCE 0.00
Reserve APPSOLUTELY 0.00
Reserve IWONDER 0.00
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PEP TALK 0.00
Reserve JUST BECAUSE 0.00
Children's Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIR PHILIP 0.00
Champion TO BE DES T Julia P. Rice 0.00
Reserve DECEIVING 0.00
Reserve Caymus Olivia Gallup 30.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow Liliana E. Latkovic 50.00
Reserve FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK 0.00
Child/Adult Jumper 1.05m-1.15m
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z 0.00
Champion ZANZIBAR 74 0.00
Champion KTS KANTOULON 0.00
Champion LA'VELLE 0.00
Reserve HF COSTA RICA 0.00
Reserve METRO LASS 0.00
Reserve STEALING HOME 0.00
Reserve CHANTILLY 0.00

Class: 11 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANDINO, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 23.00
3 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 20.00
4 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 17.00
5 CANTADOR, Lilly Herzog 0.00
6 Casual Date, Spencer Turnblacer 15.00
7 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
8 FF LAUDRIC, Emily Alinen 0.00

Class: 12 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
2 CANTADOR, Lilly Herzog 0.00
3 Casual Date, Spencer Turnblacer 20.00
4 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 17.00
5 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 16.00
6 FF LAUDRIC, Emily Alinen 0.00
7 NANDINO, Samantha Cooper 0.00

Class: 13 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANDINO, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 FF LAUDRIC, Emily Alinen 0.00
3 CANTADOR, Lilly Herzog 0.00

Class: 14 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANDINO, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 FF LAUDRIC, Emily Alinen 0.00
3 CANTADOR, Lilly Herzog 0.00

Class: 43 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3(Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPULET, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
2 DOLPHIN BLUE, EILAH EPSTEIN 0.00
3 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 17.00
4 CLEMENTINE, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 25.00
2 CAPULET, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
3 DOLPHIN BLUE, EILAH EPSTEIN 0.00
4 CLEMENTINE, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 45 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPULET, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
2 CLEMENTINE, Natalie Geller 0.00
3 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 17.00
4 DOLPHIN BLUE, EILAH EPSTEIN 0.00

Class: 46 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPULET, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
2 CLEMENTINE, Natalie Geller 0.00
3 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 17.00

Class: 47 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPULET, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
2 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 20.00
3 DOLPHIN BLUE, EILAH EPSTEIN 0.00
4 CLEMENTINE, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 67 - AO HUNTER 18-35 3'3/3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 19.00
4 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
5 THE PROSPECT, Hannah Belich 0.00
6 A LA GRINO, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00
7 Casual Date, Shaney R. Enck 13.00

Class: 68 - AO HUNTER 18-35 3'3/3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 19.00
4 THE PROSPECT, Hannah Belich 0.00
5 A LA GRINO, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00
6 Casual Date, Shaney R. Enck 14.00
7 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00

Class: 69 - AO HUNTER 18-35 3'3 /3'6 (1st rd classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
3 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 THE PROSPECT, Hannah Belich 0.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney R. Enck 15.00
6 A LA GRINO, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00

Class: 70 - AO HANDY HUNTER 18-35 3'3/3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 19.00
4 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
5 THE PROSPECT, Hannah Belich 0.00
6 Casual Date, Shaney R. Enck 14.00
7 A LA GRINO, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00

Class: 71 - AO HUNTER 18-35 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
2 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
4 THE PROSPECT, Hannah Belich 0.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney R. Enck 15.00
6 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 14.00
7 A LA GRINO, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00

Class: 82 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG CASANOVA, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 18.00
3 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 15.00

Class: 83 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG CASANOVA, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 18.00
3 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 15.00

Class: 84 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (1st rd classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG CASANOVA, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 18.00
3 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 15.00

Class: 85 - LARGE JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 23.00
2 BIG CASANOVA, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 15.00

Class: 86 - LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 23.00
2 BIG CASANOVA, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 15.00

Class: 97 - GREEN PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST BECAUSE, EMILIA EFFNER 0.00
2 PEP TALK, WYNTER DELARM 0.00
3 DUNKIN, Adeline Bates 0.00
4 WOODLANDS GOLDMINER, Sadie Chandler 0.00

Class: 98 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEP TALK, WYNTER DELARM 0.00
2 JUST BECAUSE, EMILIA EFFNER 0.00
3 DUNKIN, Adeline Bates 0.00
4 WOODLANDS GOLDMINER, Sadie Chandler 0.00

Class: 99 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST BECAUSE, EMILIA EFFNER 0.00
2 PEP TALK, WYNTER DELARM 0.00
3 DUNKIN, Adeline Bates 0.00
4 WOODLANDS GOLDMINER, Sadie Chandler 0.00

Class: 100 - GREEN PONY HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEP TALK, WYNTER DELARM 0.00
2 JUST BECAUSE, EMILIA EFFNER 0.00
3 WOODLANDS GOLDMINER, Sadie Chandler 0.00
4 DUNKIN, Adeline Bates 0.00

Class: 101 - GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS GOLDMINER, Sadie Chandler 0.00
2 PEP TALK, WYNTER DELARM 0.00
3 JUST BECAUSE, EMILIA EFFNER 0.00
4 DUNKIN, Adeline Bates 0.00

Class: 107 - SMALL PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IWONDER, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00
2 WINDHOVER MISS AMERICA, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 SOLVE THE PUZZLE, Ava Kowalski 0.00

Class: 108 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLVE THE PUZZLE, Ava Kowalski 0.00
2 WINDHOVER MISS AMERICA, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 IWONDER, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00

Class: 109 - SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IWONDER, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00
2 WINDHOVER MISS AMERICA, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 SOLVE THE PUZZLE, Ava Kowalski 0.00

Class: 110 - SMALL PONY HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINDHOVER MISS AMERICA, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
2 IWONDER, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00
3 SOLVE THE PUZZLE, Ava Kowalski 0.00

Class: 111 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINDHOVER MISS AMERICA, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
2 IWONDER, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00
3 SOLVE THE PUZZLE, Ava Kowalski 0.00

Class: 117 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHWIND SENTIMENTAL, CLAYRE ELICK 0.00
2 APPSOLUTELY, Camilla Marzich 0.00
3 MELLOW YELLOW, CHRISTINA NOOK 0.00
4 POSH OPULENCE, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Catherine Everest 0.00
6 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
7 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, HAILEY THALMAN 0.00

Class: 118 - MED/LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH OPULENCE, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
2 NORTHWIND SENTIMENTAL, CLAYRE ELICK 0.00
3 APPSOLUTELY, Camilla Marzich 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Catherine Everest 0.00
5 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
6 MELLOW YELLOW, CHRISTINA NOOK 0.00

Class: 119 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
2 NORTHWIND SENTIMENTAL, CLAYRE ELICK 0.00
3 POSH OPULENCE, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
4 APPSOLUTELY, Camilla Marzich 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Catherine Everest 0.00
6 MELLOW YELLOW, CHRISTINA NOOK 0.00

Class: 120 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER (1st rd Classic) (Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPSOLUTELY, Camilla Marzich 0.00
2 POSH OPULENCE, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
3 NORTHWIND SENTIMENTAL, CLAYRE ELICK 0.00
4 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Catherine Everest 0.00
6 MELLOW YELLOW, CHRISTINA NOOK 0.00

Class: 121 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH OPULENCE, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
2 APPSOLUTELY, Camilla Marzich 0.00
3 MELLOW YELLOW, CHRISTINA NOOK 0.00
4 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
5 NORTHWIND SENTIMENTAL, CLAYRE ELICK 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Catherine Everest 0.00
7 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, HAILEY THALMAN 0.00

Class: 122 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 ADOLPHUS, LENNA HOFF 0.00
3 CARINO, Annie Irwin 0.00
4 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 19.00
5 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 18.00
6 SKETCHED IN CHARCOAL, Erin C. Coyne 0.00
7 FAMOS AMOS, Jodi Fryar 0.00
8 FROMAS, JENSEN FARROW 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 ADOLPHUS, LENNA HOFF 0.00
3 FROMAS, JENSEN FARROW 0.00
4 AMANDO M, Magnolia Labuda-peters 0.00
5 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 18.00
6 SKETCHED IN CHARCOAL, Erin C. Coyne 0.00
7 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 16.00
8 SOPHISTICATED, Marianna George 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADOLPHUS, LENNA HOFF 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 25.00
3 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 AMANDO M, Magnolia Labuda-peters 0.00
5 SOPHISTICATED, Marianna George 0.00
6 FAMOS AMOS, Jodi Fryar 0.00
7 FROMAS, JENSEN FARROW 0.00
8 SKETCHED IN CHARCOAL, Erin C. Coyne 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 30.00
2 FAMOS AMOS, Jodi Fryar 0.00
3 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 AMANDO M, Magnolia Labuda-peters 0.00
5 ADOLPHUS, LENNA HOFF 0.00
6 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 17.00
7 CARINO, Annie Irwin 0.00
8 SOPHISTICATED, Marianna George 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 30.00
2 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 SOPHISTICATED, Marianna George 0.00
4 FAMOS AMOS, Jodi Fryar 0.00
5 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 18.00
6 ADOLPHUS, LENNA HOFF 0.00
7 SKETCHED IN CHARCOAL, Erin C. Coyne 0.00
8 AMANDO M, Magnolia Labuda-peters 0.00

Class: 137 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO BE DES T, Julia P. Rice 0.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 20.00
3 BARNETTE, Julia P. Rice 0.00
4 DOLPHIN BLUE, EILAH EPSTEIN 0.00
5 LENDL, Kimberley Krug 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARNETTE, Julia P. Rice 0.00
2 TO BE DES T, Julia P. Rice 0.00
3 LENDL, Kimberley Krug 0.00
4 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 14.00
5 DOLPHIN BLUE, EILAH EPSTEIN 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO BE DES T, Julia P. Rice 0.00
2 BARNETTE, Julia P. Rice 0.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 17.00
4 DOLPHIN BLUE, EILAH EPSTEIN 0.00
5 LENDL, Kimberley Krug 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER (1st rd classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 25.00
2 LENDL, Kimberley Krug 0.00
3 BARNETTE, Julia P. Rice 0.00
4 TO BE DES T, Julia P. Rice 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENDL, Kimberley Krug 0.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 20.00
3 TO BE DES T, Julia P. Rice 0.00
4 BARNETTE, Julia P. Rice 0.00
5 DOLPHIN BLUE, EILAH EPSTEIN 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DECEIVING, Myra Utterback 0.00
2 OASSIS V, Ava Lindsay 0.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Emilia George 0.00
4 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
5 KING OF HEARTS, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
6 ATLAS, Leah Clifford 0.00
7 BLUE MOON, Kayla Wheat 0.00
8 MIDNIGHT TRACE, CHARLOTTE BIXEL 0.00

Class: 143 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
2 DECEIVING, Myra Utterback 0.00
3 BLUE MOON, Kayla Wheat 0.00
4 OASSIS V, Ava Lindsay 0.00
5 KING OF HEARTS, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
6 ELLIANCE, ERIKA MARQUARDT 0.00
7 MIDNIGHT TRACE, CHARLOTTE BIXEL 0.00
8 AS YOU WISH, Emilia George 0.00

Class: 144 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
2 OASSIS V, Ava Lindsay 0.00
3 BLUE MOON, Kayla Wheat 0.00
4 KING OF HEARTS, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
5 ATLAS, Leah Clifford 0.00
6 AS YOU WISH, Emilia George 0.00
7 ELLIANCE, ERIKA MARQUARDT 0.00
8 MIDNIGHT TRACE, CHARLOTTE BIXEL 0.00

Class: 145 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLIANCE, ERIKA MARQUARDT 0.00
2 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
3 ATLAS, Leah Clifford 0.00
4 BLUE MOON, Kayla Wheat 0.00
5 AS YOU WISH, Emilia George 0.00
6 KING OF HEARTS, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
7 MIDNIGHT TRACE, CHARLOTTE BIXEL 0.00
8 OASSIS V, Ava Lindsay 0.00

Class: 146 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Emilia George 0.00
2 KING OF HEARTS, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
3 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
4 DECEIVING, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
5 MIDNIGHT TRACE, CHARLOTTE BIXEL 0.00
6 OASSIS V, Ava Lindsay 0.00
7 ELLIANCE, ERIKA MARQUARDT 0.00
8 BLUE MOON, Kayla Wheat 0.00

Class: 147 - CHILDRENS PONY (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA VALERIUS, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
2 FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK, Anna Schneider 0.00
3 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 17.00
4 CHARLIE, ALEXANDRA CHYLIK 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, KATELYN LENNON 0.00

Class: 148 - CHILDRENS PONY (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 25.00
2 CHARLIE, ALEXANDRA CHYLIK 0.00
3 VIVA VALERIUS, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
4 FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK, Anna Schneider 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, KATELYN LENNON 0.00

Class: 149 - CHILDRENS PONY (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, KATELYN LENNON 0.00
2 FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK, Anna Schneider 0.00
3 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 17.00
4 CHARLIE, ALEXANDRA CHYLIK 0.00
5 VIVA VALERIUS, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00

Class: 150 - CHILDRENS PONY (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 25.00
2 CHARLIE, ALEXANDRA CHYLIK 0.00
3 VIVA VALERIUS, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
4 FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK, Anna Schneider 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, KATELYN LENNON 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDRENS PONY U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK, Anna Schneider 0.00
2 VIVA VALERIUS, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
3 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 17.00
4 CHARLIE, ALEXANDRA CHYLIK 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, KATELYN LENNON 0.00

Class: 177 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA VALERIUS, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
2 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.00
3 SAND DOLLAR, LILLY CHAITEN 0.00
4 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, LAUREN THEIL 0.00
5 THE LAST DRAGON, EVA MASIELLA 0.00
6 IT'S AGREED, NYA ONWUZULIKE 0.00
7 POETIC, Eleanor Skilken 0.00
8 KATIE, Stella Rembielak 0.00

Class: 178 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S AGREED, NYA ONWUZULIKE 0.00
2 RIGOLETTO JAN, MOLLY GURD 0.00
3 JUST DO IT, Mia Conti 0.00
4 THE LAST DRAGON, EVA MASIELLA 0.00
5 SAND DOLLAR, LILLY CHAITEN 0.00
6 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, LAUREN THEIL 0.00
7 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.00
8 KATIE, Stella Rembielak 0.00

Class: 179 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, MAYLIE GOWE 0.00
2 RIGOLETTO JAN, MOLLY GURD 0.00
3 JUST DO IT, Mia Conti 0.00
4 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, LAUREN THEIL 0.00
5 KATIE, Stella Rembielak 0.00
6 OUR ROCKET MON, NEVE GRIMM 0.00
7 SAND DOLLAR, LILLY CHAITEN 0.00
8 IT'S AGREED, NYA ONWUZULIKE 0.00

Class: 180 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6 (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST DO IT, Mia Conti 0.00
2 OUR ROCKET MON, NEVE GRIMM 0.00
3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, LAUREN THEIL 0.00
4 THE LAST DRAGON, EVA MASIELLA 0.00
5 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.00
6 IT'S AGREED, NYA ONWUZULIKE 0.00
7 Czech Me Out, MAYLIE GOWE 0.00
8 KATIE, Stella Rembielak 0.00

Class: 181 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE LAST DRAGON, EVA MASIELLA 0.00
2 RIGOLETTO JAN, MOLLY GURD 0.00
3 SAND DOLLAR, LILLY CHAITEN 0.00
4 POETIC, Eleanor Skilken 0.00
5 KATIE, Stella Rembielak 0.00
6 OUR ROCKET MON, NEVE GRIMM 0.00
7 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, LAUREN THEIL 0.00
8 Czech Me Out, MAYLIE GOWE 0.00

Class: 190 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICHIE RICH, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 CONVELLAS, Natalie Geller 0.00
3 BURNISHED, Natalie Geller 0.00
4 ARIZONA SUN, Jenna Drago 0.00
5 JASPER B, Elizabeth Lindy 0.00
6 ALOHA, Erin E. Albert 0.00
7 DIAMANT, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 2ORANI, Alexander Shokat 0.00

Class: 191 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BURNISHED, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 JASPER B, Elizabeth Lindy 0.00
3 ARIZONA SUN, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 ALOHA, Erin E. Albert 0.00
5 CONVELLAS, Natalie Geller 0.00
6 RICHIE RICH, Natalie Geller 0.00
7 2ORANI, Alexander Shokat 0.00
8 DIAMANT, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 192 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCHER 7, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 ARIZONA SUN, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 CONVELLAS, Natalie Geller 0.00
4 BURNISHED, Natalie Geller 0.00
5 RICHIE RICH, Natalie Geller 0.00
6 2ORANI, Alexander Shokat 0.00
7 ALOHA, Erin E. Albert 0.00
8 JASPER B, Elizabeth Lindy 0.00

Class: 193 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICHIE RICH, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 ARIZONA SUN, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 BURNISHED, Natalie Geller 0.00
4 CATCHER 7, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
5 CONVELLAS, Natalie Geller 0.00
6 ALOHA, Erin E. Albert 0.00
7 JASPER B, Elizabeth Lindy 0.00
8 2ORANI, Alexander Shokat 0.00

Class: 194 - VERY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BURNISHED, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 ARIZONA SUN, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 2ORANI, Alexander Shokat 0.00
4 ALOHA, Erin E. Albert 0.00
5 RICHIE RICH, Natalie Geller 0.00
6 JASPER B, Elizabeth Lindy 0.00
7 DIAMANT, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
8 CONVELLAS, Natalie Geller 0.00

Class: 195 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPELLCHECK, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 JAMES, Samantha Cooper 0.00
3 HUCKLEBERRY FRIEND, ELLIE DELTURCO 0.00
4 OVEREXAGGERATOR (LANDON), KELLY ROUSH 0.00
5 PONDER, Emily Alinen 0.00

Class: 196 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES, Samantha Cooper 0.00
2 PONDER, Emily Alinen 0.00
3 HUCKLEBERRY FRIEND, ELLIE DELTURCO 0.00
4 OVEREXAGGERATOR (LANDON), KELLY ROUSH 0.00

Class: 197 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPELLCHECK, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 OVEREXAGGERATOR (LANDON), KELLY ROUSH 0.00
3 JAMES, Samantha Cooper 0.00
4 HUCKLEBERRY FRIEND, ELLIE DELTURCO 0.00
5 PONDER, Emily Alinen 0.00

Class: 198 - BABY GREEN HUNTER 2''3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVEREXAGGERATOR (LANDON), KELLY ROUSH 0.00
2 HUCKLEBERRY FRIEND, ELLIE DELTURCO 0.00
3 PONDER, Emily Alinen 0.00
4 SPELLCHECK, Tyler Petrie 0.00
5 TORINO, Emily Alinen 0.00
6 JAMES, Samantha Cooper 0.00

Class: 199 - BABY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPELLCHECK, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 JAMES, Samantha Cooper 0.00
3 OVEREXAGGERATOR (LANDON), KELLY ROUSH 0.00
4 PONDER, Emily Alinen 0.00
5 HUCKLEBERRY FRIEND, ELLIE DELTURCO 0.00

Class: 201 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENTLEMAN JACK, ELEANOR GREIG 0.00
2 PATCHWORK EQUINOX, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00
3 POLLYANNA, ISABELLA SUPLER 0.00
4 WITHOUT A DOUBT, AVERY EDMONDS 0.00

Class: 202 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT A DOUBT, AVERY EDMONDS 0.00
2 POLLYANNA, ISABELLA SUPLER 0.00
3 PATCHWORK EQUINOX, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00
4 GENTLEMAN JACK, ELEANOR GREIG 0.00
5 Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey, Natalie B. Grasso 15.00

Class: 203 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELLENS DIVA, Christine Krug 0.00
2 WITHOUT A DOUBT, AVERY EDMONDS 0.00
3 POLLYANNA, ISABELLA SUPLER 0.00
4 Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey, Natalie B. Grasso 16.00
5 PATCHWORK EQUINOX, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00

Class: 204 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Krug, WELLENS DIVA 0.00
2 AVERY EDMONDS, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
3 ELEANOR GREIG, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
4 GIANNA DICELLO, PATCHWORK EQUINOX 0.00
5 Natalie B. Grasso, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 16.00
6 ISABELLA SUPLER, POLLYANNA 0.00
7 JULIA KING, Mister 0.00
8 KENZIE TESAR, HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA 0.00

Class: 205 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP EQ    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA SUPLER, POLLYANNA 0.00
2 Christine Krug, WELLENS DIVA 0.00
3 GIANNA DICELLO, PATCHWORK EQUINOX 0.00
4 AVERY EDMONDS, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
5 ELEANOR GREIG, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
6 KENZIE TESAR, HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA 0.00
7 Natalie B. Grasso, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 14.00

Class: 206 - OPPORTUNITY SHORT STIRRUP EQ    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie B. Grasso, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 28.00
2 ELEANOR GREIG, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
3 AVERY EDMONDS, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
4 Christine Krug, WELLENS DIVA 0.00
5 ISABELLA SUPLER, POLLYANNA 0.00
6 GIANNA DICELLO, PATCHWORK EQUINOX 0.00
7 KENZIE TESAR, HIDDEN SPRINGS ARIZONA 0.00

Class: 300 - LEAD LINE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna g. Grasso, Pooh Bear's Pot of Honey 26.00
1 CAMERON WOLFF, MY NEW BEAU 0.00
1 ETHAN BLICKENSDERFER, COCONUT 0.00
1 JADYN DIXON, NIGHT ROCK 0.00
1 JUNIPER MILLS, LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA 0.00
1 VIVIANNE RADIS, Mister 0.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 0.00
2 Ava Kowalski, SOLVE THE PUZZLE 0.00
3 EMILIA EFFNER, JUST BECAUSE 0.00
4 WYNTER DELARM, PEP TALK 0.00
5 Anna Schneider, FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK 0.00
6 CHRISTINA NOOK, MELLOW YELLOW 0.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 0.00
2 Ava Kowalski, SOLVE THE PUZZLE 0.00
3 WYNTER DELARM, PEP TALK 0.00
4 EMILIA EFFNER, JUST BECAUSE 0.00

Class: 304 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 23.00
2 NEVE GRIMM, OUR ROCKET MON 0.00
3 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 15.00

Class: 305 - 12-14 Equitation 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVE GRIMM, OUR ROCKET MON 0.00
2 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 18.00
3 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 15.00

Class: 306 - 12-14 Equitation 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVE GRIMM, OUR ROCKET MON 0.00
2 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 18.00
3 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 15.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Kahn, BIG CASANOVA 0.00
2 Emilia George, AS YOU WISH 0.00
3 Kasey Wares, TBF INDEPENDENCE 0.00
4 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 13.00

Class: 308 - 15-17 EQUITATION 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Kahn, BIG CASANOVA 0.00
2 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 19.00
3 Emilia George, AS YOU WISH 0.00

Class: 309 - 15-17 EQUITATION 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Kahn, BIG CASANOVA 0.00
2 Kasey Wares, TBF INDEPENDENCE 0.00
3 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 16.00
4 Emilia George, AS YOU WISH 0.00

Class: 310 - ADULT AMATEUR EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna George, SOPHISTICATED 0.00
2 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 19.00
3 LENNA HOFF, ADOLPHUS 0.00
4 Amber Furdal, RIO 0.00

Class: 311 - CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lindsay, OASSIS V 0.00
2 Gianna Siegler, SIR PHILIP 0.00
3 Evelyn Kruse, KING OF HEARTS 0.00
4 Kayla Wheat, BLUE MOON 0.00
5 Emilia George, AS YOU WISH 0.00
6 Leah Clifford, ATLAS 0.00
7 CHARLOTTE BIXEL, MIDNIGHT TRACE 0.00
8 Kimberley Krug, LENDL 0.00

Class: 313 - LOW CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rembielak, KATIE 0.00
2 EVA MASIELLA, THE LAST DRAGON 0.00
3 NEVE GRIMM, OUR ROCKET MON 0.00
4 LAUREN THEIL, ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH 0.00
5 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 16.00
6 MOLLY GURD, RIGOLETTO JAN 0.00
7 Mia Conti, JUST DO IT 0.00
8 Eleanor Skilken, POETIC 0.00

Class: 314 - LOW ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Dreyfuss-wells, CARINO 0.00
2 Kelly Noall, DENVER 0.00
3 KARI MACINNIS, AMUZE ME 0.00
4 JD THALMAN, RIGOLETTO JAN 0.00
5 Elizabeth Lindy, JASPER B 0.00
6 ANNAMARIE RABETS, STALLONE BZ 0.00
7 KELLY ROUSH, OVEREXAGGERATOR (LANDON) 0.00

Class: 315 - M&S USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIANNA DICELLO, IWONDER 0.00
2 Catherine Everest, QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE 0.00
3 Stella Rembielak, SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY 0.00
4 CLAYRE ELICK, NORTHWIND SENTIMENTAL 0.00
5 CHRISTINA NOOK, MELLOW YELLOW 0.00
6 Ava Kowalski, SOLVE THE PUZZLE 0.00
7 Gracelyn Folger, WINDHOVER MISS AMERICA 0.00
8 KATELYN MCPHIE, POSH OPULENCE 0.00

Class: 319 - HAMEL NHS 3'3 MEDAL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Kahn, COCONUT ON THE ROCKS Z 0.00
2 Claire Crawford, WIZZERD 0.00
3 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 20.00
4 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye des celtes 17.00
5 Elyse Jeschelnig, LEONTI 0.00
6 Lilly Herzog, CANTADOR 0.00
7 Ellie Welte, EVANS BLUE 0.00
8 Margaret Suntken, FF LAUDRIC 0.00

Class: 320 - THIS NHS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 27.00
2 Shaney R. Enck, Casual Date 22.00
3 Emily Kowit, CELEANO VH LINDENHOF Z 0.00
4 Marianna George, SOPHISTICATED 0.00
5 Magnolia Labuda-peters, AMANDO M 0.00
6 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 14.00
7 Katelyn Ziggas, A LA GRINO 13.00

Class: 321 - EMO/USHJA 3'3 JUNIOR JUMPING SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Crawford, WIZZERD 0.00
2 Ellie Welte, EVANS BLUE 0.00
3 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye des celtes 16.00

Class: 323 - USHJA 3'3 HUNT SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Crawford, WIZZERD 0.00
2 Lilly Herzog, CANTADOR 0.00
3 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 17.00
4 Campbell Kahn, COCONUT ON THE ROCKS Z 0.00
5 Margaret Suntken, FF LAUDRIC 0.00

Class: 327 - ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNA HOFF, ADOLPHUS 0.00
2 Marianna George, AS YOU WISH 0.00
3 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 18.00
4 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 15.00
5 Erin C. Coyne, SKETCHED IN CHARCOAL 0.00
6 Amber Furdal, RIO 0.00

Class: 328 - THIS NATIONAL CHILDRENS MEDAL    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Herzog, CANTADOR 0.00
2 Evelyn Kruse, KING OF HEARTS 0.00
3 Emilia George, AS YOU WISH 0.00
4 Leah Clifford, ATLAS 0.00
5 Kasey Wares, TBF INDEPENDENCE 0.00
6 ERIKA MARQUARDT, ELLIANCE 0.00
7 Kimberley Krug, LENDL 0.00
8 Kayla Wheat, BLUE MOON 0.00

Class: 330 - CHILDRENS PONY EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATELYN MCPHIE, VIVA VALERIUS 0.00
2 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 20.00
3 ALEXANDRA CHYLIK, CHARLIE 0.00
4 Anna Schneider, FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK 0.00
5 KATELYN LENNON, LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA 0.00

Class: 401 - TRAINING JUMPER .85    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF COSTA RICA, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
1 Crown of Thorns, Lucy Puhalla 20.00

Class: 414 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYMENDE, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
2 DERGDREAMTIME, Colleen Donahey 0.00
3 URGENTO DE SALENTO Z, Colleen Donahey 0.00
4 SPOTLESS, KARA PRUETT 0.00
5 ARTIFLEX R, SAMANTHA ORITI 0.00
6 CHARLOTTE 187, Rebecca Schwarze 0.00
7 MATADOR, Caelan Bell 0.00
8 HECTOR AAD, LUCY GRIMM 0.00

Class: 415 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYMENDE, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
2 MATADOR, Caelan Bell 0.00
3 CHARLOTTE 187, Rebecca Schwarze 0.00
4 Crown of Thorns, Lucy Puhalla 9.00
5 ARTIFLEX R, SAMANTHA ORITI 0.00
6 HECTOR AAD, LUCY GRIMM 0.00

Class: 416 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATADOR, Caelan Bell 0.00
2 HECTOR AAD, LUCY GRIMM 0.00
3 CIANO, Christie G. Schneckner 0.00
4 ARTIFLEX R, SAMANTHA ORITI 0.00
5 CHARLOTTE 187, Rebecca Schwarze 0.00
6 DERGDREAMTIME, Colleen Donahey 0.00
7 URGENTO DE SALENTO Z, Colleen Donahey 0.00
8 Crown of Thorns, Lucy Puhalla 5.00

Class: 417 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANTILLY, LAUREN HARTWIG 0.00
2 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00

Class: 418 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00
2 CHANTILLY, LAUREN HARTWIG 0.00
3 KANSAS VD WITHOEVE, Claire Crawford 0.00

Class: 419 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00
2 KTS KANTOULON, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
3 CHANTILLY, LAUREN HARTWIG 0.00

Class: 420 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANZIBAR 74, CASSANDRA MILLER 0.00
2 CORNUS ALBA D'OR, Stacey A. Friend 0.00

Class: 421 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF COSTA RICA, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
2 CORNUS ALBA D'OR, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
3 ZANZIBAR 74, CASSANDRA MILLER 0.00
4 BELIEVE, DORIAN DURIG 0.00
5 JASPER B, Amanda Kray 0.00
6 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 7.00

Class: 422 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNUS ALBA D'OR, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 15.00
3 ZANZIBAR 74, CASSANDRA MILLER 0.00
4 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Julia Hurt 0.00
5 JASPER B, Amanda Kray 0.00

Class: 426 - CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS KANTOULON, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
2 GEORGES D'ECAUSSINNES, Julia P. Rice 0.00
3 METRO LASS, Julia P. Rice 0.00

Class: 427 - CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS KANTOULON, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 428 - CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KTS KANTOULON, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
2 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00

Class: 429 - ADULT AM JUMPER 1.10M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA'VELLE, Dalya Balk 0.00
2 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00
3 STEALING HOME, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
4 QUALITY ON TOP, Kelbee Miller 0.00
5 CORNUS ALBA D'OR, Stacey A. Friend 0.00

Class: 431 - ADULT AM JUMPER 1.10M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEALING HOME, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00
2 FLEX STAR, Raquel Scharyj 0.00
3 LA'VELLE, Dalya Balk 0.00
4 CORNUS ALBA D'OR, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
5 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00

Class: 466 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85 II 2. 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATADOR, Caelan Bell 0.00
2 HECTOR AAD, LUCY GRIMM 0.00
3 ARTIFLEX R, SAMANTHA ORITI 0.00
4 CHARLOTTE 187, Rebecca Schwarze 0.00
5 DERGDREAMTIME, Colleen Donahey 0.00
6 URGENTO DE SALENTO Z, Colleen Donahey 0.00
7 LUCAS COLARO, Dawn Gilbert 0.00
8 Crown of Thorns, Lucy Puhalla 5.00

Class: 467 - LOW CHILD JUMPER 1.0 II 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana Steinberg 0.00
2 KANSAS VD WITHOEVE, Claire Crawford 0.00

Class: 468 - LOW ADULT JUMPER 1.O II 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE, DORIAN DURIG 0.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 15.00
3 HF COSTA RICA, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
4 ZANZIBAR 74, CASSANDRA MILLER 0.00
5 CON COEUR, Annie Irwin 0.00
6 CORNUS ALBA D'OR, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
7 JASPER B, Amanda Kray 0.00

Class: 503 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3/3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKELY, Bethany Proch 0.00
2 SANDRIANO, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
4 THE PROSPECT, Hannah Belich 0.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney R. Enck 15.00

Class: 504 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3/3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG CASANOVA, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 18.00
3 LA ROXX, Emerson Bern 0.00
4 LEONTI, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
5 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 11.00
6 Blue Eye des celtes, Lucy Puhalla 10.00

Class: 505 - NAL/WIHS ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 30.00
2 IRASCIBULL, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 ADOLPHUS, LENNA HOFF 0.00
4 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 19.00
5 AMANDO M, Magnolia Labuda-peters 0.00
6 SOPHISTICATED, Marianna George 0.00
7 CARINO, Annie Irwin 0.00
8 FROMAS, JENSEN FARROW 0.00

Class: 506 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PHILIP, Gianna Siegler 0.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 20.00
3 ATLAS, Leah Clifford 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Emilia George 0.00
5 BLUE MOON, Kayla Wheat 0.00
6 KING OF HEARTS, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
7 BARNETTE, Julia P. Rice 0.00
8 OASSIS V, Ava Lindsay 0.00
9 LENDL, Kimberley Krug 0.00
10 MIDNIGHT TRACE, CHARLOTTE BIXEL 0.00
11 ELLIANCE, ERIKA MARQUARDT 0.00
12 TO BE DES T, Julia P. Rice 0.00

Class: 507 - GREEN PONY/PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH OPULENCE, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
2 APPSOLUTELY, Camilla Marzich 0.00
3 SOLVE THE PUZZLE, Ava Kowalski 0.00
4 SALEM'S LIFE OF RILEY, Stella Rembielak 0.00
5 PEP TALK, WYNTER DELARM 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER ELECTRIC SLIDE, Catherine Everest 0.00
7 MELLOW YELLOW, CHRISTINA NOOK 0.00
8 IWONDER, GIANNA DICELLO 0.00

Class: 510 - CHILDRENS HUNTER-PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE, ALEXANDRA CHYLIK 0.00
2 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 20.00
3 VIVA VALERIUS, KATELYN MCPHIE 0.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE SWEET PEA, KATELYN LENNON 0.00
5 FOXMOR LOVESTRUCK, Anna Schneider 0.00

Class: 605 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 METRO LASS, Julia P. Rice 0.00
2 LA'VELLE, Dalya Balk 0.00
3 GEORGES D'ECAUSSINNES, Julia P. Rice 0.00
4 KTS KANTOULON, Elyse Jeschelnig 0.00
5 QUALITY ON TOP, Kelbee Miller 0.00
6 FF BURROUGH HILL, Bethany Proch 0.00
7 CORNUS ALBA D'OR, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
8 STEALING HOME, Elizabeth Sullivan 0.00

Class: 606 - LOW CHILDREN/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KANSAS VD WITHOEVE, Claire Crawford 0.00
2 ZANZIBAR 74, CASSANDRA MILLER 0.00
3 HF COSTA RICA, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
4 BELIEVE, DORIAN DURIG 0.00
5 CHANTILLY, LAUREN HARTWIG 0.00
6 JASPER B, Amanda Kray 0.00
7 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00

Class: 607 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .85M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALYMENDE, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
2 HECTOR AAD, LUCY GRIMM 0.00
3 URGENTO DE SALENTO Z, Colleen Donahey 0.00
4 ARTIFLEX R, SAMANTHA ORITI 0.00
5 DERGDREAMTIME, Colleen Donahey 0.00
6 CHARLOTTE 187, Rebecca Schwarze 0.00
7 Crown of Thorns, Lucy Puhalla 6.00
8 CIANO, Christie G. Schneckner 0.00
9 FF PLOT GOLD, Katie Mandovi 0.00
10 LUCAS COLARO, Dawn Gilbert 0.00
11 MATADOR, Caelan Bell 0.00

Class: 704 - HUNTER BREEDING YEARLING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY AMAZING, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00

Class: 706 - HUNTER BREEDING THREE YR OLD    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLEGIANCE MFH, Jill Hardie 0.00

Class: 707 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLEGIANCE MFH, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 SIMPLY AMAZING, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top