WPaPHA Rated Day

Chagrin Valley Farms

July 31 - August 2, 2020


Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Distilled 0.00
Reserve Prinsz 0.00
Very Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Catamount 0.00
Reserve Sterling 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Saint Eligius 0.00
Pony Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sassafras 0.00
Reserve night rock 0.00
Children's Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion King of Hearts 0.00
Reserve Knight Call Hannah Kastelic 37.20
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Cavalier Peyton Los 68.00
Reserve Fantastic Mr. Fox Chelsea Hahn 40.80
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Customary 0.00
Reserve City Mouse 0.00
Low Children's/Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Optical Illusion Lauren J. Michael 50.00
Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casual Date Shaney Enck 0.00
Reserve Heavenly 0.00
OTTB Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zen Megan Linsky 64.00
Reserve Irascibull 0.00
Low Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Cavalier Peyton Los 80.00
Reserve Cherrybrook All the Blue 0.00
WPaPHA Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chimay Grande Reserve Kaeli Davidson 64.00
Reserve Sam Meg Guilot 38.40

Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
2 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
3 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Sterling, Emily Alinen 0.00
5 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 19.00
6 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
7 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00
8 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
2 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
3 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 24.00
4 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
5 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
6 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 0.00
7 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00
8 Sterling, Emily Alinen 0.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catamount, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
2 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 28.00
3 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Sterling, Emily Alinen 0.00
5 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
6 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00
7 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
8 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Emily Alinen 0.00
2 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 28.00
3 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
4 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 0.00
5 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00
6 Catamount, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
7 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
8 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Emily Alinen 0.00
2 Catamount, Ruby Rosenberg 0.00
3 Topeka, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
5 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
6 Smooth Criminal, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
7 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 17.00

Class: 12 - $50 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 25.00
3 Heavenly, Kelly Marchi 0.00
4 King's Final Order, Lindsey Drake 17.00
5 Krito, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00

Class: 13 - $50 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 30.00
2 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00
3 Krito, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
4 Heavenly, Kelly Marchi 0.00
5 King's Final Order, Lindsey Drake 16.00

Class: 14 - $50 Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00
2 Heavenly, Kelly Marchi 0.00
3 Krito, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 17.00

Class: 16 - $50 Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly, Kelly Marchi 0.00
2 King's Final Order, Lindsey Drake 25.00
3 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Adam Gray 17.00
5 Krito, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 40.00
2 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
3 Special Edition, Libby Herne 31.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
5 Easter, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
6 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 25.00
7 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
8 Interesant, Claire Rockacy 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 40.00
2 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 35.00
3 Easter, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
5 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
6 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
7 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
8 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 40.00
2 Special Edition, Libby Herne 35.00
3 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
4 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
5 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00
6 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 25.00
7 Shenandoah, Olivia Y. Airgood 24.00
8 Easter, Lucy Puhalla 0.00

Class: 48 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 40.00
2 Easter, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
3 Special Edition, Libby Herne 31.00
4 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
5 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
6 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
7 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00
8 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 23.00

Class: 49 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook All the Blue, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 35.00
3 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
4 Special Edition, Libby Herne 27.00
5 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
6 Easter, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
7 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 24.00
8 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00

Class: 50 - Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 31.00
2 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 26.00
3 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 0.00
4 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 18.00
5 Carlson 55, Isabella Zeigler 0.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 31.00
2 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 0.00
3 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 22.00
4 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 18.00
5 Carlson 55, Isabella Zeigler 0.00
6 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 16.00

Class: 52 - Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 31.00
2 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 26.00
3 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 0.00
4 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 18.00
5 Carlson 55, Isabella Zeigler 0.00
6 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 16.00

Class: 53 - $250 NAL/WIHSChildren's Hunter Class 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 0.00
2 Carlson 55, Isabella Zeigler 0.00
3 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 22.00
4 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 18.00
5 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 17.00
6 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 16.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 31.00
2 King of Hearts, Kaylee Tomsich 0.00
3 Carlson 55, Isabella Zeigler 0.00
4 Anything But Ordinary, Katie Finley 18.00
5 Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski 17.00
6 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 16.00

Class: 64 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Saint Eligius, Maggie Leikin 0.00
3 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 22.00
4 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
5 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 16.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Saint Eligius, Maggie Leikin 0.00
3 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 22.00
4 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
5 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 17.00
6 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Saint Eligius, Lilly French 0.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 18.00
5 Goodfellow, Rebecca Shoda 17.00
6 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
7 Million Reasons, Gillan Wing 0.00
8 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 67 - $250 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Class 36 and over 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00
3 Million Reasons, Gillan Wing 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 18.00
5 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00
6 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Rebecca Shoda 26.00
3 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 22.00
4 Lorenzo, Allison Wilson 0.00
5 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 0.00

Class: 74 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea Hahn, Fantastic Mr. Fox 32.00
2 Charlotte Larson, Crevanwood Martina 27.00
3 Sadie Chandler, Hill Farm Swan 0.00
4 Peyton Los, Glenhaven Cavalier 19.00
5 Mary Kennedy, Holly Go Lightly 0.00
6 Sophia Novak, night rock 0.00
7 Madison Niggel, See Spot Jump 0.00

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 34.00
2 Crevanwood Martina, Charlotte Larson 29.00
3 See Spot Jump, Madison Niggel 0.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00
5 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 20.00
6 Carmel Corn, Olivia Y. Airgood 19.00
7 Hill Farm Swan, Sadie Chandler 0.00
8 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 34.00
2 Crevanwood Martina, Charlotte Larson 29.00
3 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00
4 Hill Farm Swan, Sadie Chandler 0.00
5 Carmel Corn, Olivia Y. Airgood 20.00
6 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 19.00
7 See Spot Jump, Madison Niggel 0.00
8 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 34.00
2 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00
3 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 25.00
4 Carmel Corn, Olivia Y. Airgood 21.00
5 Crevanwood Martina, Charlotte Larson 20.00
6 Hill Farm Swan, Sadie Chandler 0.00
7 night rock, Sophia Novak 0.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 34.00
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 29.00
3 Carmel Corn, Olivia Y. Airgood 25.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00
5 night rock, Sophia Novak 0.00
6 Crevanwood Martina, Charlotte Larson 19.00
7 Hill Farm Swan, Sadie Chandler 0.00
8 See Spot Jump, Madison Niggel 0.00

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los 34.00
2 Hill Farm Swan, Sadie Chandler 0.00
3 Crevanwood Martina, Charlotte Larson 25.00
4 Carmel Corn, Olivia Y. Airgood 21.00
5 See Spot Jump, Madison Niggel 0.00
6 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00
7 Fantastic Mr. Fox, Chelsea Hahn 18.00
8 night rock, Sophia Novak 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
3 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 31.00
4 Patriots Calling, Kasey Munsch 0.00
5 Easter, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
6 Special Edition, Libby Herne 25.00
7 Carpe Solem, Kylee Schoming 0.00
8 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden-li Chajmovic, Babybel 0.00
2 Annie Puhalla, Butter Me Up 0.00
3 Sophia Randall, City Mouse 0.00
4 Payton Mitchell, Reach for the Stars 0.00
5 Gracelyn Folger, Princess lilly fay 0.00
6 Alexis Hansberry, Crocodile Rock 0.00
7 Grace Lambert, Customary 0.00
8 Stella Rembielak, Salemís life of Riley 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Kastelic, Knight Call 31.00
2 Katie Finley, Anything But Ordinary 26.00
3 Kaylee Tomsich, King of Hearts 0.00
4 Isabella Zeigler, Carlson 55 0.00
5 Taylor Orlowski, Lydell SCF 17.00
6 Kaylin Contento, Wishful Thinkin' 16.00

Class: 83 - THIS/Nat'l Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley Kruse, King of Hearts 0.00
2 Hannah Kastelic, Knight Call 25.00
3 Katie Finley, Anything But Ordinary 21.00
4 Kaylin Contento, Wishful Thinkin' 17.00
5 Isabella Zeigler, Carlson 55 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Hardie, Amuzing 0.00
2 Allison Wilson, Lorenzo 0.00
3 Gillan Wing, Million Reasons 0.00
4 Elizabeth Casserly, Silvio B 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Kruse, night rock 0.00
2 Paige Kelly, Our Moment 0.00
3 Siena Farah, Sassafras 0.00

Class: 90 - Flat Equitation 17 and Under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Kastelic, Knight Call 0.00
2 Taylor Orlowski, Lydell SCF 0.00

Class: 130 - $50 Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena Farah 0.00
2 night rock, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
3 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 131 - $50 Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena Farah 0.00
2 night rock, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
3 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00

Class: 132 - $50 Small Pony Hunter 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena Farah 0.00
2 night rock, Evelyn Kruse 0.00

Class: 134 - $50 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Moment, Paige Kelly 0.00
2 Sassafras, Siena Farah 0.00
3 night rock, Evelyn Kruse 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Optical Illusion, Lauren J. Michael 25.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exsar's Legacy, Gabrielle Adams 0.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.00
3 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 0.00
4 Optical Illusion, Lauren J. Michael 12.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Optical Illusion, Lauren J. Michael 25.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.00

Class: 204 - Beginner/Limit Rider 2' Eq on the Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Puhalla, Butter Me Up 0.00
2 Sophia Randall, City Mouse 0.00
3 Jillian Tetrault, About Dam Time 0.00
4 Olivia Ramer, Back in a Flash 0.00
5 Margaret Suntken, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
6 Megan Linsky, Zen 21.00
7 Alexis Hansberry, Crocodile Rock 0.00

Class: 208 - Adult Rider Eq on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Wrigley, Wilhelmina 31.00
2 Kaeli Davidson, Chimay Grande Reserve 26.00
3 Katelyn Ziggas, JEUXBALOU 0.00
4 Lindsey Bahleda, Silver and Chrome 18.00
5 Abby Glikes, Genovia 0.00
6 Brenna Smith, Apollo 0.00

Class: 210 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Holmes, Merrylegs 0.00
2 Jocelyn Wasco, Ella 0.00
3 Ashlyn Murray, Whimsical 20.00
4 Josie Bryan, Legally Blonde 0.00

Class: 211 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn Murray, Whimsical 29.00
2 Mia Holmes, Merrylegs 0.00
3 Jocelyn Wasco, Ella 0.00
4 Josie Bryan, Legally Blonde 0.00

Class: 212 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Groundpoles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jocelyn Wasco, Ella 0.00
2 Josie Bryan, Legally Blonde 0.00
3 Mia Holmes, Merrylegs 0.00
4 Delon Hendrix, Ruby Slippers 0.00
5 Ashlyn Murray, Whimsical 17.00

Class: 213 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Holmes, Merrylegs 0.00
2 Josie Bryan, Legally Blonde 0.00
3 Jocelyn Wasco, Ella 0.00
4 Delon Hendrix, Ruby Slippers 0.00
5 Ashlyn Murray, Whimsical 17.00
6 Indigo Cosme, Promise 0.00

Class: 214 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Holmes, Merrylegs 0.00
2 Ashlyn Murray, Whimsical 26.00
3 Josie Bryan, Legally Blonde 0.00
4 Delon Hendrix, Ruby Slippers 0.00
5 Jocelyn Wasco, Ella 0.00
6 Indigo Cosme, Promise 0.00

Class: 228 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
2 Salemís life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 0.00
3 Butter Me Up, Annie Puhalla 0.00
4 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
5 Crocodile Rock, Alexis Hansberry 0.00
6 Posh, Ava Kowalski 0.00
7 Babybel, Eden-li Chajmovic 0.00
8 City Mouse, Sophia Randall 0.00

Class: 229 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
2 City Mouse, Sophia Randall 0.00
3 Posh, Ava Kowalski 0.00
4 Babybel, Eden-li Chajmovic 0.00
5 Crocodile Rock, Alexis Hansberry 0.00
6 Moonshadow, Riley Goutmann 22.00
7 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
8 My Boy Blue, Emily Coley 0.00

Class: 230 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Mouse, Sophia Randall 0.00
2 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
3 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
4 Crocodile Rock, Alexis Hansberry 0.00
5 Babybel, Eden-li Chajmovic 0.00
6 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
7 Moonshadow, Riley Goutmann 21.00
8 Butter Me Up, Annie Puhalla 0.00

Class: 231 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salemís life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 0.00
2 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
3 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
4 City Mouse, Sophia Randall 0.00
5 Babybel, Eden-li Chajmovic 0.00
6 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
7 Posh, Ava Kowalski 0.00
8 Butter Me Up, Annie Puhalla 0.00

Class: 232 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babybel, Eden-li Chajmovic 0.00
2 Customary, Grace Lambert 0.00
3 Princess lilly fay, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
4 Salemís life of Riley, Stella Rembielak 0.00
5 Posh, Ava Kowalski 0.00
6 Butter Me Up, Annie Puhalla 0.00
7 Hillcrest Red & Blue, Adelyn Borowy 0.00
8 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00

Class: 250 - $50 Amateur Owner 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Fanfare, Gianna Siegler 0.00

Class: 251 - $50 Amateur Owner 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 23.00
3 Fanfare, Gianna Siegler 0.00

Class: 252 - $50 Amateur Owner 3'3 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Fanfare, Gianna Siegler 0.00
3 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 19.00

Class: 254 - $50 Junior Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fanfare, Gianna Siegler 0.00
2 The New Yorker, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
3 Casual Date, Shaney Enck 19.00

Class: 260 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prinsz, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
2 Distilled, Victoria Lawler 0.00
3 Enchanting, Rebekah Thacker 0.00
4 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00
5 Fal Turro's Happening, Alyssa Stevens 0.00

Class: 261 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prinsz, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
2 Distilled, Victoria Lawler 0.00
3 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00
4 Fal Turro's Happening, Alyssa Stevens 0.00
5 Enchanting, Rebekah Thacker 0.00

Class: 262 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Victoria Lawler 0.00
2 Fal Turro's Happening, Alyssa Stevens 0.00
3 Enchanting, Rebekah Thacker 0.00
4 Prinsz, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
5 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00

Class: 263 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Victoria Lawler 0.00
2 Prinsz, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
3 Enchanting, Rebekah Thacker 0.00

Class: 264 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Distilled, Victoria Lawler 0.00
2 Enchanting, Rebekah Thacker 0.00
3 Fal Turro's Happening, Alyssa Stevens 0.00
4 Prinsz, Lindsay Galloway-owens 0.00
5 Ruby Slippers, Victoria Lawler 0.00

Class: 316 - OTTB Hunter 2'6 or 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zen, Adam Gray 32.00
2 Ds Boyd, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 Irascibull, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 All I Ever Hoped, Katie Filipiak 19.00
5 Silver and Chrome, Lindsey Bahleda 18.00
6 Apollo, Brenna Smith 0.00
7 My Little Jet, Grace Hannah 0.00

Class: 317 - OTTB Hunter 2'6 or 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zen, Adam Gray 32.00
2 Apollo, Brenna Smith 0.00
3 All I Ever Hoped, Katie Filipiak 23.00
4 Ds Boyd, Jenna Drago 0.00
5 Silver and Chrome, Lindsey Bahleda 18.00
6 Irascibull, Jenna Drago 0.00
7 My Little Jet, Grace Hannah 0.00

Class: 318 - OTTB Hunter 2'6 or 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 Silver and Chrome, Lindsey Bahleda 27.00
3 My Little Jet, Grace Hannah 0.00
4 Ds Boyd, Jenna Drago 0.00

Class: 319 - OTTB Hunter 2'6 or 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irascibull, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 Ds Boyd, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 Silver and Chrome, Lindsey Bahleda 23.00
4 My Little Jet, Grace Hannah 0.00

Class: 320 - OTTB Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zen, Adam Gray 32.00
2 Silver and Chrome, Lindsey Bahleda 27.00
3 Apollo, Brenna Smith 0.00
4 All I Ever Hoped, Katie Filipiak 19.00
5 My Little Jet, Grace Hannah 0.00

Class: 326 - WPaPHA Adult Rider 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEUXBALOU, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00
2 Chimay Grande Reserve, Kaeli Davidson 27.00
3 Wilhelmina, Lindsey Wrigley 23.00
4 Genovia, Abby Glikes 0.00
5 Apollo, Brenna Smith 0.00
6 Sam, Meg Guilot 17.00
7 Silver and Chrome, Lindsey Bahleda 16.00

Class: 327 - WPaPHA Adult Rider 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sam, Meg Guilot 32.00
2 Silver and Chrome, Lindsey Bahleda 27.00
3 Chimay Grande Reserve, Kaeli Davidson 23.00
4 Genovia, Abby Glikes 0.00
5 Apollo, Brenna Smith 0.00
6 JEUXBALOU, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00
7 Wilhelmina, Lindsey Wrigley 16.00

Class: 328 - WPaPHA Adult Rider 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sam, Meg Guilot 32.00
2 Chimay Grande Reserve, Kaeli Davidson 27.00
3 Genovia, Abby Glikes 0.00
4 Apollo, Brenna Smith 0.00

Class: 329 - WPaPHA Adult Rider 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chimay Grande Reserve, Kaeli Davidson 32.00
2 Sam, Meg Guilot 27.00
3 Apollo, Brenna Smith 0.00
4 Genovia, Abby Glikes 0.00

Class: 330 - WPaPHA Adult Rider U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEUXBALOU, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00
2 Chimay Grande Reserve, Kaeli Davidson 27.00
3 Wilhelmina, Lindsey Wrigley 23.00
4 Apollo, Brenna Smith 0.00
5 Silver and Chrome, Lindsey Bahleda 18.00
6 Sam, Meg Guilot 17.00
7 Genovia, Abby Glikes 0.00

Class: 355 - Limit Rider 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Randall, City Mouse 0.00
2 Annie Puhalla, Butter Me Up 0.00
3 Amber Furdal, Campino 0.00
4 Lauren Brownell, Latin Lover 0.00
5 Riley Goutmann, Moonshadow 24.00
6 Margaret Suntken, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
7 Jillian Tetrault, About Dam Time 0.00
8 Sarah Lyons, Star Crossed Lover 0.00

Class: 356 - Limit Rider 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Randall, City Mouse 0.00
2 Annie Puhalla, Butter Me Up 0.00
3 Paton Schneider, Bling It on 29.00
4 Lauren Brownell, Latin Lover 0.00
5 Riley Goutmann, Moonshadow 24.00
6 Margaret Suntken, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
7 Jillian Tetrault, About Dam Time 0.00
8 Olivia Ramer, Back in a Flash 0.00

Class: 357 - Limit Rider 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Randall, City Mouse 0.00
2 Payton Mitchell, Reach for the Stars 0.00
3 Lauren Brownell, Latin Lover 0.00
4 Alexis Hansberry, Crocodile Rock 0.00
5 Annie Puhalla, Butter Me Up 0.00
6 Olivia Ramer, Back in a Flash 0.00
7 Margaret Suntken, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
8 Riley Goutmann, Moonshadow 19.00

Class: 358 - Limit Rider 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Hansberry, Crocodile Rock 0.00
2 Sophia Randall, City Mouse 0.00
3 Annie Puhalla, Butter Me Up 0.00
4 Jillian Tetrault, About Dam Time 0.00
5 Megan Linsky, Zen 21.00
6 Olivia Ramer, Back in a Flash 0.00
7 Riley Goutmann, Moonshadow 19.00
8 Margaret Suntken, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00

Class: 359 - Beginner Rider U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Linsky, Zen 38.00
2 Margaret Suntken, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
3 Lauren Brownell, Latin Lover 0.00
4 Olivia Ramer, Back in a Flash 0.00
5 Payton Mitchell, Reach for the Stars 0.00
6 Sophia Randall, City Mouse 0.00
7 Alexis Hansberry, Crocodile Rock 0.00
8 Jillian Tetrault, About Dam Time 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top