Western Pa PHA Triple Point Hunter Jumpe

Chagrin Valley Farms

August 6 - 8, 2021


Very Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sirocco De Levante Allison M. Remo 74.00
Reserve Centurion 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jeuxbalou Katelyn Ziggas 62.00
Reserve Omega 0.00
Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nerly Chin De Muze 0.00
Reserve Schimmy Kennedi C. Kunkle 38.40
Children's Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Eye des Celtes Lucy J. Puhalla 64.00
Reserve Kingston Blue Claire C. Rockacy 38.40
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Holly Go Lightly Mary Kennedy 64.00
Reserve Captain Jack 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Cavalier Caileigh R. Yauch 72.00
Reserve Beaverwoods Tarmigan 0.00
Low Children's/Low Adult Jumper .75m-.9m
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Salvatore Katy Murray 50.00
Reserve Callisto Katy Murray 30.00
OTTB Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Enchanting Alyssa L. Stevens 60.00
Reserve All I Ever Hoped Iris R. Schweiger 36.00
WPaPHA Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sam Meg Guilot 38.40
Medium Children's/Adult Jumper .95m - 1m
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Read Between The Lines Katie Irvine 50.00
OTTB Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Read Between The Lines Katie Irvine 50.00
WPaPha Adult Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Made Over Whitney Angelini 0.00
Reserve Sam Meg Guilot 0.00
Beginner Rider
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Emmie's Morning Mia Holmes 0.00
Reserve Just A KC Copy Emily McLaughlin 0.00
Walk-Trot Crosspoles Rider
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Maddison L. Wrigley 62.00
Reserve Wellens Diva Christine N. Krug 0.00
W/T Ground Poles
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Maddison L. Wrigley 56.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Addison Irvine 33.60

Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 37.00
2 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
3 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 28.00
4 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
5 Katie, Kayley M. Kruse 0.00
6 The Lucky One, Erin Mc Kenna 0.00
7 T.W. Lazarus, Allison Wilson 0.00
8 Vintage, Chelsie Stair-Alter 20.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 37.00
2 Katie, Kayley M. Kruse 0.00
3 Memoria Verte, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
4 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
5 T.W. Lazarus, Allison Wilson 0.00
6 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
7 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 21.00
8 Vintage, Chelsie Stair-Alter 20.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 37.00
2 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
3 T.W. Lazarus, Allison Wilson 0.00
4 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
5 Memoria Verte, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
6 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 22.00
7 The Lucky One, Erin Mc Kenna 0.00
8 Vintage, Chelsie Stair-Alter 20.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 37.00
2 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
3 Picture perfect, Kristin N. Wozniak 28.00
4 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 24.00
5 T.W. Lazarus, Allison Wilson 0.00
6 The Lucky One, Erin Mc Kenna 0.00
7 Centurion, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 0.00
8 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Spencer Turnblacer 37.00
2 Marco, Annette H. Ham Danehy 0.00
3 Katie, Kayley M. Kruse 0.00
4 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 24.00
5 The Lucky One, Erin Mc Kenna 0.00
6 Vintage, Chelsie Stair-Alter 22.00
7 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
8 T.W. Lazarus, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 7 - $50 Green Hunter 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quberdon, Kelly Marchi 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
3 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 21.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00

Class: 8 - $50 Green Hunter 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quberdon, Kelly Marchi 0.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 25.00
3 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
5 Fallone Wv, Grace Hannah 0.00

Class: 9 - $50 Green Hunter 3' and 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 25.00
3 Quberdon, Kelly Marchi 0.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00

Class: 11 - $50 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00
3 Quberdon, Kelly Marchi 0.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 17.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaq Of Diamonds, Grace Laster 0.00
2 Easter, Libby Herne 35.00
3 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 0.00
4 Amaze Me, Kendal Harris 0.00
5 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 26.00
6 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 0.00
7 Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 0.00
8 Baron, Kylee A. Schoming 23.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter, Libby Herne 40.00
2 Jaq Of Diamonds, Grace Laster 0.00
3 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 0.00
4 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 27.00
5 Amaze Me, Kendal Harris 0.00
6 Baron, Kylee A. Schoming 25.00
7 Million Dollar Option, Kylie Close 0.00
8 Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Kendal Harris 0.00
2 Vintage, Olivia Airgood 35.00
3 Shenandoah, Rhys Jackson 0.00
4 Bang Bang, Maggie Patterson 0.00
5 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 0.00
6 Million Dollar Option, Kylie Close 0.00
7 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.00
8 All I Ever Hoped, Iris R. Schweiger 23.00

Class: 48 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 0.00
2 Jaq Of Diamonds, Grace Laster 0.00
3 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 31.00
4 Baron, Kylee A. Schoming 27.00
5 Amaze Me, Kendal Harris 0.00
6 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 0.00
7 Million Dollar Option, Kylie Close 0.00
8 Easter, Libby Herne 23.00

Class: 49 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 0.00
2 Jaq Of Diamonds, Grace Laster 0.00
3 Charleston, Jackson Lonesky 0.00
4 Million Dollar Option, Kylie Close 0.00
5 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 26.00
6 Baron, Kylee A. Schoming 25.00
7 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 24.00
8 Shenandoah, Rhys Jackson 0.00

Class: 50 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 32.00
2 Kingston Blue, Claire C. Rockacy 27.00
3 Carew, Sophia Monk 0.00
4 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 19.00
5 Ernesto, Maddie Figgie 0.00
7 Sandro's Summit, Abigail Monk 0.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romantic Mark, Lily Tucker 32.00
2 Blue Eye des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 27.00
3 Kingston Blue, Claire C. Rockacy 23.00
4 Sandro's Summit, Abigail Monk 0.00
5 Ernesto, Maddie Figgie 0.00
7 Carew, Sophia Monk 0.00

Class: 52 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 32.00
2 Kingston Blue, Claire C. Rockacy 27.00
4 Ernesto, Maddie Figgie 0.00
5 Carew, Sophia Monk 0.00
6 Sandro's Summit, Abigail Monk 0.00

Class: 53 - $250 NAL/WIHSChildren's Hunter Class 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Blue, Claire C. Rockacy 32.00
3 Ernesto, Maddie Figgie 0.00
4 Blue Eye des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 19.00
5 Carew, Sophia Monk 0.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandro's Summit, Abigail Monk 0.00
2 Blue Eye des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 27.00
3 Ernesto, Maddie Figgie 0.00
4 Kingston Blue, Claire C. Rockacy 19.00
6 Carew, Sophia Monk 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lucky One, Erin Mc Kenna 0.00
2 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
3 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00
4 Santos, Jessica Ferraro 0.00
5 Sophisticated, Marianna I. George 0.00
6 T.W. Lazarus, Allison Wilson 0.00
7 Genovia, Abigail Glikes 16.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
2 T.W. Lazarus, Allison Wilson 0.00
3 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00
4 Sophisticated, Marianna I. George 0.00
5 Genovia, Abigail Glikes 18.00
6 Santos, Jessica Ferraro 0.00
7 The Lucky One, Erin Mc Kenna 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Marianna I. George 0.00
2 The Lucky One, Erin Mc Kenna 0.00
3 T.W. Lazarus, Allison Wilson 0.00
4 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00
5 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
6 Genovia, Abigail Glikes 17.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Mc Kenna, The Lucky One 0.00
2 Abigail Davis, Far Far Away 0.00
3 Marianna I. George, Sophisticated 0.00
4 Abigail Glikes, Genovia 17.00
5 Julianna Mankamyer, Cherrybrook Blues Brother 0.00

Class: 64 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 26.00
3 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 22.00
4 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 18.00
5 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
6 Signal Hill, Kacie Gall 0.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 31.00
2 Signal Hill, Kacie Gall 0.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 22.00
4 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 18.00
5 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
6 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 26.00
3 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 22.00
4 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 18.00
5 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
6 Signal Hill, Kacie Gall 0.00

Class: 67 - $250 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Class 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signal Hill, Kacie Gall 0.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 26.00
3 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 18.00
5 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00
6 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 16.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signal Hill, Kacie Gall 0.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 26.00
3 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00
4 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 18.00
5 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 17.00
6 Carolina, Taylor Staub 0.00

Class: 74 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton r. Mitchell, Reach For the Stars 33.00
2 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 0.00
3 Gracelyn Folger, Woodland's Padme 0.00
4 Ava Lindsay, Charlie 0.00
5 Mary Kennedy, Holly Go Lightly 19.00
6 Peyton Los, Orchard Hills Take Me Dancing 0.00
7 Kimberley Krug, Captain Jack 0.00
8 Riley Goutmann, Knick Knack's Seventh Heaven 16.00

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 32.00
2 Captain Jack, Kimberley Krug 0.00
3 Woodland's Padme, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
4 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00
5 Knick Knack's Seventh Heaven, Riley Goutmann 18.00
6 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 0.00
7 Reach For the Stars, Payton r. Mitchell 16.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 32.00
2 Reach For the Stars, Payton r. Mitchell 27.00
3 Captain Jack, Kimberley Krug 0.00
4 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 0.00
5 Woodland's Padme, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
6 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00
7 Knick Knack's Seventh Heaven, Riley Goutmann 16.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Padme, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
2 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 27.00
3 Reach For the Stars, Payton r. Mitchell 23.00
4 Captain Jack, Kimberley Krug 0.00
5 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 0.00
6 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00
7 Knick Knack's Seventh Heaven, Riley Goutmann 16.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 0.00
2 Captain Jack, Kimberley Krug 0.00
3 Woodland's Padme, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 19.00
5 Reach For the Stars, Payton r. Mitchell 18.00
6 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00
7 Knick Knack's Seventh Heaven, Riley Goutmann 16.00

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Kimberley Krug 0.00
2 Woodland's Padme, Gracelyn Folger 0.00
3 Charlie, Ava Lindsay 0.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 19.00
5 Knick Knack's Seventh Heaven, Riley Goutmann 18.00
6 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00
7 Reach For the Stars, Payton r. Mitchell 16.00
8 Orchard Hills Take Me Dancing, Peyton Los 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brielle H. Bumgardner, Cruz Bay 0.00
2 Iris R. Schweiger, All I Ever Hoped 34.00
3 Maggie Patterson, Bang Bang 0.00
4 Emilia M. George, As You Wish 0.00
5 Libby Herne, Easter 25.00
6 Kendal Harris, Amaze Me 0.00
7 Charlotte Larson, Le Premier De Betze Z 23.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 0.00
2 Hailey Thalman, Night Rock 0.00
3 Liliana Latkovic, Beaverwoods Tarmigan 0.00
4 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
5 Sofia Airgood, Carmel Corn 20.00
6 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 0.00
7 Stella O. Rembielak, Salemís life of Riley 0.00
8 Caileigh R. Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 17.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire C. Rockacy, Kingston Blue 31.00
2 Lucy J. Puhalla, Blue Eye des Celtes 26.00
3 Abigail Monk, Sandro's Summit 0.00
4 Maddie Figgie, Ernesto 0.00
5 Sophia Monk, Carew 0.00
6 Kaylin n. Contento, Wishful Thinkin' 16.00

Class: 83 - THIS/Nat'l Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire C. Rockacy, Kingston Blue 33.00
2 Maddie Figgie, Ernesto 0.00
3 Kaylin n. Contento, Wishful Thinkin' 24.00
4 Sophia Monk, Carew 0.00
5 Hannah Kastelic, Knight Call 19.00
6 Lucy J. Puhalla, Blue Eye des Celtes 18.00
7 Lily Tucker, Romantic Mark 17.00
8 Abigail Monk, Sandro's Summit 0.00

Class: 86 - Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor M. Orlowski, Daily News 28.00
2 Emma J. Smith, The next big deal 23.00
3 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Baumhardt, Ascension 28.00
2 Kristin N. Wozniak, Lady Illusion 23.00
3 Shaney r. Enck, Casual Date 19.00

Class: 90 - Flat Equitation 17 and Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 0.00
2 Taylor M. Orlowski, Daily News 26.00
3 Abigail Monk, Sandro's Summit 0.00
4 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 0.00
5 Madelyn M. Trebilcock, Red Jacket 17.00
6 Sophia Monk, Carew 0.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaney r. Enck, Casual Date 28.00
2 Taylor Staub, Carolina 0.00
3 Katelyn Ziggas, Jeuxbalou 19.00

Class: 120 - $50 Junior/AO Hunter 3'3" and 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 32.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 27.00
3 The next big deal, Emma J. Smith 23.00
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 19.00
5 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
6 Casual Date, Shaney r. Enck 17.00
7 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00

Class: 121 - $50 Junior/AO Hunter 3'3" and 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The next big deal, Emma J. Smith 32.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 27.00
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
4 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 19.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney r. Enck 18.00
6 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 17.00
7 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00

Class: 122 - $50 Junior/AO Hunter 3'3" and 3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 27.00
3 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 23.00
4 The next big deal, Emma J. Smith 19.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney r. Enck 18.00
6 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 17.00
7 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00

Class: 124 - $50 Junior/AO Hunter 3'3" and U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 27.00
3 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 23.00
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 19.00
5 Casual Date, Shaney r. Enck 18.00
6 The next big deal, Emma J. Smith 17.00
7 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00

Class: 158 - NHS 3'3" Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedi C. Kunkle, Schimmy 31.00
2 Madelyn M. Trebilcock, Red Jacket 26.00
3 Taylor M. Orlowski, Daily News 22.00
4 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 0.00
5 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 0.00
6 Micah Bronkema, Mtm Serendipity 0.00

Class: 159 - THIS NHS Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily R. Kowit, Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z 0.00
2 Shaney r. Enck, Casual Date 24.00
3 Kristin N. Wozniak, Lady Illusion 20.00
4 Taylor Staub, Carolina 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS C/A Jumper Classic Table II 2a/b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00

Class: 181 - Novice C/A Jumper 2'6" Table II 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salvatore, Katy Murray 25.00

Class: 182 - Novice C/A Jumper 2'6" Table II 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callisto, Katy Murray 25.00
2 Salvatore, Katy Murray 20.00

Class: 183 - Novice C/A Jumper 2'6" Table II 2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salvatore, Katy Murray 25.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 25.00
2 Renegade, Kristen Rohr 0.00
3 Wine Snob, Allison Wilson 0.00
4 Unbelievsble, Rebekah s. Thacker 12.00
5 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 0.00
6 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 0.00
2 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 0.00
3 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 16.00
4 Renegade, Kristen Rohr 0.00
5 Wine Snob, Allison Wilson 0.00
6 Unbelievsble, Rebekah s. Thacker 10.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wine Snob, Allison Wilson 0.00
2 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 0.00
3 Unbelievsble, Rebekah s. Thacker 16.00
4 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 12.00
5 Fremantle, Kristen Rohr 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The next big deal, Emma J. Smith 0.00
2 Corvina, Allison Wilson 0.00
3 Victoriane Hb, Juliette Callam 0.00
4 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 12.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The next big deal, Emma J. Smith 0.00
2 Corvina, Allison Wilson 0.00
3 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 16.00
4 Victoriane Hb, Juliette Callam 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corvina, Allison Wilson 0.00
2 Victoriane Hb, Juliette Callam 0.00
3 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 16.00

Class: 210 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison L. Wrigley 31.00
2 Basma Alhaddah, Mbf Parfait Bisuo 0.00
3 Natalie B. Grasso, Private Investigator 22.00
4 Isla Edwards, Brownland's CoffeeBean 0.00
5 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
6 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 16.00

Class: 210 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Groundpoles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison L. Wrigley 28.00
2 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 23.00
3 Jocelyn Wasco, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00

Class: 211 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison L. Wrigley 31.00
2 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
3 Isla Edwards, Brownland's CoffeeBean 0.00
4 Natalie B. Grasso, Private Investigator 18.00
5 Basma Alhaddah, Mbf Parfait Bisuo 0.00
6 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 16.00

Class: 211 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Groundpoles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison L. Wrigley 28.00
2 Jocelyn Wasco, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
3 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 19.00

Class: 212 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Edwards, Brownland's CoffeeBean 0.00
2 Maddison L. Wrigley 26.00
3 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 22.00
4 Natalie B. Grasso, Private Investigator 18.00
5 Basma Alhaddah, Mbf Parfait Bisuo 0.00
6 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00

Class: 212 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Groundpoles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison L. Wrigley 28.00
2 Jocelyn Wasco, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
3 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 19.00

Class: 213 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
2 Maddison L. Wrigley 26.00
3 Isla Edwards, Brownland's CoffeeBean 0.00
4 Natalie B. Grasso, Private Investigator 18.00
5 Basma Alhaddah, Mbf Parfait Bisuo 0.00
6 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 16.00

Class: 213 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Groundpoles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison L. Wrigley 28.00
2 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 23.00
3 Jocelyn Wasco, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00

Class: 214 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
2 Isla Edwards, Brownland's CoffeeBean 0.00
3 Maddison L. Wrigley 23.00
4 Natalie B. Grasso, Private Investigator 19.00
5 Basma Alhaddah, Mbf Parfait Bisuo 0.00
6 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 17.00
7 Nora Novak, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00

Class: 214 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Groundpoles U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison L. Wrigley 28.00
2 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 23.00
3 Jocelyn Wasco, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00

Class: 215 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Crosspoles Equitation on t    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.00
2 Maddison L. Wrigley 27.00
3 Isla Edwards, Brownland's CoffeeBean 0.00
4 Nora Novak, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
5 Basma Alhaddah, Mbf Parfait Bisuo 0.00
6 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 17.00
7 Natalie B. Grasso, Private Investigator 16.00

Class: 215 - Opportunity Walk/Trot Groundpoles Equitation on     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddison L. Wrigley 28.00
2 Jocelyn Wasco, MBF Pot of Gold 0.00
3 Addison Irvine, Exclusive Impression 19.00

Class: 228 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Caileigh R. Yauch 36.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 0.00
4 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Liliana Latkovic 0.00
5 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 0.00
6 Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana Latkovic 0.00
7 Moonshadow 20.00
8 Salemís life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00

Class: 229 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Liliana Latkovic 0.00
2 Night Rock, Hailey Thalman 0.00
3 Carmel Corn, Sofia Airgood 27.00
4 Glenhaven Cavalier, Caileigh R. Yauch 23.00
5 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 0.00
7 Salemís life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00
8 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 0.00

Class: 230 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salemís life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00
3 Carmel Corn, Sofia Airgood 27.00
4 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Liliana Latkovic 0.00
5 Night Rock, Hailey Thalman 0.00
6 Glenhaven Cavalier, Caileigh R. Yauch 21.00
7 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 0.00
8 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna Schneider 0.00

Class: 231 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 0.00
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Caileigh R. Yauch 31.00
3 Night Rock, Hailey Thalman 0.00
5 Beaverwoods Tarmigan, Liliana Latkovic 0.00
6 Salemís life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00
7 Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana Latkovic 0.00
8 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 0.00

Class: 232 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Caileigh R. Yauch 36.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 0.00
3 Moonshadow 27.00
5 Salemís life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 0.00
7 Night Rock, Hailey Thalman 0.00

Class: 316 - OTTB Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 30.00
2 All I Ever Hoped, Iris R. Schweiger 25.00
3 Mr. October, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
4 Red Hot Filly Pepper, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 317 - OTTB Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 30.00
2 Mr. October, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
3 Red Hot Filly Pepper, Danielle Boone 0.00
4 All I Ever Hoped, Iris R. Schweiger 17.00

Class: 318 - OTTB Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Hot Filly Pepper, Danielle Boone 0.00
2 All I Ever Hoped, Iris R. Schweiger 25.00
3 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 21.00
4 Mister October 17.00

Class: 319 - OTTB Hunter 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Hoped, Iris R. Schweiger 30.00
2 Mister October 25.00
3 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 21.00
4 Red Hot Filly Pepper, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 320 - OTTB Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 30.00
2 Mister October 25.00
3 Red Hot Filly Pepper, Danielle Boone 0.00
4 Lovestruck, Chloe Holmes 0.00
5 All I Ever Hoped, Iris R. Schweiger 16.00

Class: 321 - Low Intermediate Rider 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00
2 Anne Puhalla, Catch Me If You Can 0.00

Class: 322 - Low Intermediate Rider 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Puhalla, Catch Me If You Can 0.00
2 Megan McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00

Class: 323 - Low Intermediate Rider 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Randall, See Spot Jump 28.00
2 Anne Puhalla, Catch Me If You Can 0.00
3 Megan McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00

Class: 324 - Low Intermediate Rider 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00
2 Anne Puhalla, Catch Me If You Can 0.00
3 Sophia Randall, See Spot Jump 19.00

Class: 325 - Low Intermediate Rider U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Randall, See Spot Jump 28.00
2 Anne Puhalla, Catch Me If You Can 0.00
3 Megan McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00

Class: 326 - WPaPHA Adult Rider 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00
2 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00
3 Genovia, Abigail Glikes 23.00
4 Sam, Meg Guilot 19.00
5 Sirocco De Levante, Allison M. Remo 18.00
6 Marco, Kate Ewald 0.00

Class: 327 - WPaPHA Adult Rider 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Allison M. Remo 32.00
2 Sam, Meg Guilot 27.00
3 Genovia, Abigail Glikes 23.00
4 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00
5 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00
6 Marco, Kate Ewald 0.00

Class: 328 - WPaPHA Adult Rider 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sam, Meg Guilot 32.00
2 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00
3 Genovia, Abigail Glikes 23.00
4 Marco, Kate Ewald 0.00
5 Sirocco De Levante, Allison M. Remo 18.00

Class: 329 - WPaPHA Adult Rider 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00
2 Sam, Meg Guilot 27.00
3 Genovia, Abigail Glikes 23.00
4 Sirocco De Levante, Allison M. Remo 19.00
5 Marco, Kate Ewald 0.00

Class: 330 - WPaPHA Adult Rider U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirocco De Levante, Allison M. Remo 32.00
2 Marco, Kate Ewald 0.00
3 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 0.00
4 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00
5 Sam, Meg Guilot 18.00

Class: 355 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Wolf, Cookies n' Cream 0.00
2 Mia Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
3 Caileigh R. Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 25.00
4 Emily McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00
5 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
6 Sarah Colner, I've Got a Secret 0.00
7 Shaelynn Kelley, Boaz 0.00
8 Isabella Reiman, Calisto 0.00

Class: 356 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
2 Caileigh R. Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 28.00
3 Emily McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00
4 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
5 Isabella Reiman, Calisto 0.00
6 Emily Wolf, Cookies n' Cream 0.00
7 Shaelynn Kelley, Boaz 0.00

Class: 357 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
2 Caileigh R. Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 28.00
3 Emily Wolf, Cookies n' Cream 0.00
4 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
5 Emily McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00
6 Alyssa R. Fankle, Timeless 0.00
7 Isabella Reiman, Calisto 0.00
8 Shaelynn Kelley, Boaz 0.00

Class: 358 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00
2 Isabella Reiman, Calisto 0.00
3 Emily Wolf, Cookies n' Cream 0.00
4 Mia Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
5 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
6 Caileigh R. Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 18.00
7 Shaelynn Kelley, Boaz 0.00
8 Alyssa R. Fankle, Timeless 0.00

Class: 359 - Beginner Rider U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily McLaughlin, Just A KC Copy 0.00
2 Emily Wolf, Cookies n' Cream 0.00
3 Mia Holmes, Emmie's Morning 0.00
4 Sarah Colner, I've Got a Secret 0.00
5 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
6 Isabella Reiman, Calisto 0.00
7 Addie Gibb, Top Model 0.00

Class: 480 - OTTB Jumper 2'6" or 3' Table II 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 25.00
2 Mbf Icandy, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00

Class: 481 - OTTB Jumper 2'6" or 3' Table II 2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mbf Icandy, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00
2 My Pal Val, Erica Kish 0.00
3 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 16.00

Class: 482 - OTTB Jumper 2'6 or 3'" Table II 2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 700 - Exhibition Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna g. Grasso, Private Investigator 30.00
1 Clementine Labuda, Appsolutely 0.00
1 Juliet Patterson, Evening Attire 0.00
1 Levi Johnson, Cruz Bay 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top